Top CBSE Schools Ranked by Exam Results of 2016



Old data from the archives: CBSE 2015 Data

This academic performance data has currently been indexed for 7095 schools, out of approximately 10000, from which students appeared for the CBSE Class 12 Examination. See footnote. 

CBSE 2016 School-Wise Performance Analysis

www.TheLearningpoint.net Analysis of CBSE Class 12 2016 School Wise Results 
We currently have data for 7095 schools and are still in the process of adding more.
Schools scoring a class average of 80% or more are listed below.
A more comprehensive list with data for 7095  schools may be viewed in this spreadsheet

SchoolCandidatesAverage% of 90 pcters
STEP BY STEP SCHOOL, NOIDA6791.6570.149
SRI KUMARAN CHILDREN'S HOME SCHOOL BANGALORE KK17591.44773.714
D A V GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL LLOYDS ROAD CHENNAI TN11990.73165.546
MODERN SR SEC SCHOOL NANGANALLUR CHENNAI TN15490.59166.234
RAMAKRISHNA MISSION VIDYAPITH DEOGARH JHARKHAND6190.26259.016
BHAVAN'S VIDYALAYA SECTOR 27-B CHANDIGARH19590.24266.154
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR CHETPET CHENNAI TN41190.21566.91
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL RAJAJINAGAR BANGALORE KK8190.1865.432
DAV SR SECONDARY SCHOOL MOGAPPAIR CHENNAI TN15489.8462.987
J N V CHENDAYAD PO KANNUR DT KERALA4789.71155.319
CHINMAYA INT RES SCH NALLURVAYAL COIMBATORE TN4989.50255.102
C M I PUBLIC SCHOOL CHALAKUDY TRICHUR KERALA1589.4860
D A V BOYS SR SEC SCHOOL LLOYDS ROAD CHENNAI TN15389.22557.516
H A L PUBLIC SCHOOL VIMANPURA BANGALORE KK3489.17652.941
D A V SR SEC SCHOOL MOGAPPAIR CHENNAI TN8789.06957.471
DON BOSCO SCHOOL GUWAHATI ASSAM24289.06959.504
NATIONAL PUB SCH KORAMANGALA BANGALORE KK7588.83558.667
DAV MODEL SCHOOL IIT KHARAGPUR MIDNAPUR WB4988.72753.061
THE INDIAN SCHOOL JOZIP BROZ TITO MARG NEW DELHI8688.70754.651
THE MOTHERS INTERNATIONAL SCH AUROBINDO MG ND16288.65856.79
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PANCHAVATI UTTAR KANNADA KK4088.6145
THE HERITAGE SCHOOL SEC-62 GURGAON HARYANA9688.56152.083
ST ANTONY'S PUB SCH KANJIRAPALLY KOTTAYAM DT KL67888.54757.08
ST THOMAS PUB SCHOOL MUVATTUPUZHA ERNAKULAM KL2688.53142.308
VIDYA DEVI JINDAL SCHOOL HISAR HARYANA11588.32749.565
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA CHARA HEBRI UDUPI KK3888.29555.263
SARDAR PATEL VIDYALAYA LODI ESTATE NEW DELHI15188.28755.629
BIRLA VIDYA NIKETAN PUSHP VIHAR SECIV N DELHI21288.28150.472
LAKSHMIPAT SINGHANIA ACADEMY KOLKATA WB12388.2854.472
DELHI PUB.SCH DWARKA NEW DELHI30888.25949.026
P S SENIOR SEC SCHOOL MYLAPORE CHENNAI TN12288.20550
ATMIYA VIDYA MANDIR KAMREJ SURAT GUJ4088.1647.5
AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL MAYUR VIHAR PH I DLI30588.1450.82
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL MEERUT RD GHAZIABAD UP43388.01249.423
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 45 U.E. GURGAON HRY41688.00752.885
VEDAVALLI VIDYALAYA T K THANGAL WALAJAPET TN487.9550
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC-24 PHASE III ROHINI ND18187.94654.696
THE FORBES ACADEMY GOKAK FALLS BELGAUM DISTT. KK387.80
SRI SANKARA SR SEC SCHOOL ADYAR CHENNAI TN11287.6842.857
VASANT VALLEY SCHOOL VASANT KUNJ NEW DELHI9287.67453.261
J N V CHENNITHALA ALAPPUZHA KERALA3987.6146.154
SISHYA SCHOOL THALLY ROAD HOSUR TAMIL NADU2187.6161.905
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 30 NOIDA G B NAGAR UP31087.54541.935
BLUEBELLS SCHOOL INTL KAILASH COLONY NEW DELHI8487.52150
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NAVI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA22787.51245.374
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL INDIRA NAGAR BANGALORE KK12887.39752.344
S D JAIN MODERN SCH U M ROAD SURAT GUJARAT20787.34150.725
THE SHISHUKUNJ INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL INDORE MP15187.31443.709
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL ACC COLONY WADI GULBARGA KK2687.30834.615
CHRISTAVA MAHILALAYAM PUB SCH ALUVA ERNAKULAM KL1187.29145.455
BHARATHI VIDYALAYA PERUMBAKKAM CHENNAI TN3187.28445.161
HEM SHEELA MODEL SCH DURGAPUR BURDWAN WB36587.27247.123
SACRED HEART CONVENT SCHOOL SARABHA NGR LDH PB26487.26553.409
LITTLE ROCK INDIAN SCHOOL BRAHMAVAR UDUPI KK9287.23739.13
D A V INTL. SCHOOL VERKA CHOWK AMRITSAR PB17987.12340.782
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NTPC RAMAGUNDAM KARIMNAGAR TL2687.11534.615
MODERN VIDYA NIKETAN SR SEC SCH SEC 17 FBD HRY33987.03550.442
VIDYA MANDIR SR SEC SCH MYLAPORE CHENNAI TN14787.01448.299
SANSKRITI SCHOOL SAN MARTIN MARG CHANKYA PURI DL25186.99248.606
SILVER HILLS PUB SCH MARIKUNNU PO CALICUT KL8286.98848.78
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NUMALIGARH ASSAM9486.97446.809
KOLA SARASWATHI VAISHNAV S S SCH KILPAUK CHENNAI6386.97134.921
R N PODAR HIGH SCHOOL SANTACRUZ MUMBAI MR42886.96446.963
J N V KULAMAVU PO IDUKKI DIST KERALA3886.95836.842
BHAVANS VARUNA VIDYALAYA THRIKKAKARA COCHIN KL9786.80845.361
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL VELACHERRY CHENNAI TN6986.74833.333
MAYOOR SCHOOL ALWAR GATE AJMER RAJASTHAN11786.7441.026
CONVENT OF JESUS & MARY AMBALA CANTT HARYANA7586.70945.333
GYAN BHARATI SCHOOL SAKET NEW DELHI14286.68740.845
ROYALE CONCORDE INT SCHL KALYAN NGR BANGALORE KK1986.67447.368
NATIONAL ACADEMY FOR LEARNING BANGALORE KK2986.66934.483
SRI SATHYA SAI HR SEC SCHOOL PRASANTHINILAYAM TL13686.66232.353
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA GOLLAHALLI TUMKUR KK4086.65535
DEVI ACADEMY ALAPPAKKAM RD VALSARAVAKKAM CHENNAI8186.65243.21
RAJAGIRI PUBLIC SCHOOL KALAMASSERY ERNAKULAM KL13886.6137.681
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA VIRUGAMBAKKAM CHENNAI TN5886.644.828
ST.PETER'S SR SEC SCH KADAYIRUPPU ERNAKULAM KL15886.57143.038
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA ANNA NAGAR WEST CHENNAI TN6986.51939.13
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL PUNE MAHARASHTRA10786.49741.121
BAL BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL PITAMPURA DELHI32686.49341.104
SCINDIA KANYA VIDYALAYA MOTIMAHAL RD GWALIOR M P8286.48843.902
APEEJAY SCHOOL SAINIK VIHAR PITAM PURA DELHI16586.47447.879
PLACID V VIHAR SR SEC SCH CHANGANASSERY KOTTAYAM32586.46739.077
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR - 40 C CHANDIGARH17786.4642.938
LOTUS VALLEY INT SCH 2 SEC 126 NOIDA GB NGR UP6286.43940.323
DELHI PUB SCH SECT-C PKT-V VASANT KUNJ N DLI47086.43345.957
DAV PUB SCHOOL CHANDRASEKHARPUR BHUBANESWAR OD28486.42946.831
P S B B SR SEC SCHOOL K K NAGAR CHENNAI TN23686.36547.034
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL DUMAS CHORYASI SURAT GUJ15286.33342.105
BHAWAN VIDYALAYA SECTOR 15 PANCHKULA HRY7486.31144.595
DAV PUB SCHOOL PARADEEP PPL TOWNSHIP PARADEEP OD3486.25335.294
AHLCON INTERNATIONAL SCH MAYUR VIHAR P-1 DELHI18086.21238.333
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL UNIT VIII BHUBANESHWAR OD25686.14440.625
NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL GOPALAPURAM CHENNAI TN11486.12842.982
THE HERITAGE SCHOOL ROHINI DELHI10186.11338.614
CARMEL CONVENT SCHOOL SECTOR 9-B CHANDIGARH14786.05937.415
RAJKIYA PRATIBHA VIKAS VIDYALAYA SEC10 DWARKA ND9986.02637.374
DELHI PUB SCHOOL SAIL TOWNSHIP DHURWA RANCHI JH91486.00337.965
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BANGALORE KARNATAKA15885.99236.709
APEEJAY SCHOOL NERUL NAVI MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA12685.97140.476
NAVKIS EDUCATIONAL CENTRE GOKULA BANGALORE KK2085.9645
AMITY INTL. SCHOOL M-BLOCK SAKET NEW DELHI17385.92636.416
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR XII R K PURAM ND98685.92347.769
P S B B SR SEC SCHOOL NUNGAMBAKKAM CHENNAI TN13085.91445.385
BIRLA HIGH SCHOOL MOIRA STREET KOLKATA WB21885.89137.156
NAVY CHILDREN SCH. NAUSENABAGH VISAKHAPATNAM AP9185.85334.066
B C M ARYA MODEL SCH SHASTRI NGR LUDHIANA PB42585.81136.471
N K BAGRODIA PUB SCH SEC-4 DWARKA NEW DELHI12285.77940.984
CARMEL SCHOOL KALLIPPADAM SHORANUR PALAKKAD KL4985.76326.531
UDGAM SCHOOL FOR CHILDREN AHMEDABAD GUJARAT17485.74941.379
CMR NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL BANGALORE KARNATAKA14085.70640.714
AMITY INTNL. SCHOOL SEC-44 NOIDA G B NAGAR UP33085.69939.394
N K BAGRODIA PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 9 ROHINI DELHI14085.69745.714
RUKMANI DEVI PUB SCH CD BLOCK PITAMPURA DLI14385.64132.168
J N V NERIAMANGALAM PO ERNAKULAM DT KERALA6885.62929.412
VIDYODAYA SCHOOL THEVAKKAL VKC PO COCHIN KERALA13985.61235.252
PALGHAT LIONS SCHOOL KOPPAM PALAKKAD KERALA8785.52932.184
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA CANACONA SOUTH GOA4585.48426.667
AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCH SEC-7 PUSHP VIHAR N DLI15385.4833.987
PINEGROVE SCHOOL KUTHAR ROAD SUBATHU SOLAN HP5285.45438.462
BHAVAN S G B KANORIA VIDYA MANDIR S LAKE KOLKATA28285.43242.908
J N V DUNGRIN DT HAMIRPUR HP8185.38319.753
J H AMBANI SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR SURAT GUJARAT7785.37424.675
DELHI PUBLIC SCH BANGALORE-NORTH KARNATAKA18585.36430.811
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL BOLARUM SECUNDERABAD TL8385.34733.735
ANAND VIDYA VIHAR ENG MED SCHOOL VADODARA GUJ5885.31744.828
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SHASTRIPURAM AGRA UP22785.3135.242
HILL BLOOMS SCHOOL MANANTHAVADY WAYANAD DT KL1485.25735.714
APEEJAY SCHOOL CHARKHI DADRI BHIWANI HARYANA1785.21235.294
DELHI PUB SCHOOL JHAMMAT AYALI KALAN LUDHIANA PB2885.19321.429
NATH VALLEY SCHOOL SATARA VILL AURANGABAD MR5785.18645.614
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI ASSAM26285.18432.824
LOURDES PUB SCHOOL COLLECTORATE PO KOTTAYAM KL12585.1640.8
SMT SUNDARAVALLI MEM SCHOOL CHROMEPET CHENNAI TN13085.13737.692
CHETTINAD VIDYASHRAM R A PURAM CHENNAI TN55385.13735.805
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL KALALI VADODARA GUJARAT12485.12939.516
SRI VANI EDUCATION CEN SCHOOL BAPAGRAM BANGALORE485.150
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 VASCO-DA-GAMA GOA8985.09921.348
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL G T ROAD AMRITSAR PUNJAB6785.05435.821
ST PAULS INT SCH KALAMASSERY COCHIN ERNAKULAM KL2485.0525
DAV MODEL SCHOOL DURGAPUR BURDWAN WB48685.03730.453
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA DUMRAON BUXAR BIHAR4585.03615.556
GREENVALLEY PUB SCH NELLIKUZHI KOTHAMANGALAM KL2785.02233.333
AADHARSHILA VIDYAPEETH CD-BLOCK PITAM PURA DELHI6285.01638.71
MOTHER'S PUBLIC SCHOOL BHUBANESHWAR ORISSA45484.99938.767
SINDHI HIGH SCHOOL HEBBAL BANGALORE KK7484.99733.784
SALWAN PUB SCH KONDLI GHAROLI COMPLEX MV-III DLI12384.9830.894
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PO PATHRA SUPAUL BR3684.96119.444
VIVEK HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 38-B CHANDIGARH10684.95333.962
NAVY CHILDREN SCHOOL MINNIE BAY PORT BLAIR A&N5184.95335.294
ESSAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL HAZIRA SURAT GUJARAT5784.91235.088
JAYSHREE PERIWAL HIGH SCH AJMER ROAD JAIPUR RAJ60184.90837.105
J N V MALAMPUZHA PO PALGHAT KERALA4384.89823.256
BLUE BELLS PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC-10 GURGAON HARYANA7484.86233.784
AIRPORT SCHOOL CALICUT AIRPORT PO MALAPPURAM KL2884.84328.571
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BALEHONNUR CHICKMAGALUR KK4484.83238.636
HINDU SR SEC SCHOOL INDIRA NAGAR CHENNAI TN13284.8231.818
BIRLA SHISHU VIHAR PILANI DT JHUNJHUNU RAJ6084.80338.333
J N V PANDOH MANDI HP7984.78726.582
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA 1 RAJ NAGAR HUBLI KK1584.77333.333
J N VIDYALAYA KATHLAL DT KHEDA GUJARAT4284.77119.048
S D V ENGLISH MED HR SEC SCHOOL ALLEPPEY KERALA6384.72131.746
BALA VIDYA MANDIR SR SEC SCHOOL ADYAR CHENNAI TN12984.70238.76
THE MOTHER'S PUBLIC SCH UNIT 1 BBSR KHORDHA OD51284.68535.156
ITL PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 9 DWARKA NEW DELHI12084.67232.5
MAYO COLLEGE AJMER RAJASTHAN9584.66740
VIJAYAGIRI PUB SCHOOL CHALAKUDY THRISSUR KERALA41784.65830.216
COLONEL'S CENTRAL ACADEMY U E GURGAON HRY16384.65431.288
BIRLA VIDYA MANDIR NAINITAL UK7084.64928.571
DAV PUB SCH S VIHAR GOSANI BERHAMPUR GANJAM OD13584.64326.667
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MUNDERI KALPETTA WAYANAD KL3084.6426.667
DELHI PRIVATE SCH P.B.NO 38321 DUBAI U.A.E.14384.6226.573
BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN SCH CHEVAYUR CALICUT KL9884.61429.592
BUDDING BUDS SR SEC SCHOOL TINSUKIA ASSAM5284.59632.692
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KANJIKODE WEST PALGHAT KERALA13084.59235.385
DELHI PUBLIC SCH LODHIPUR SHAHPUR PATNA BIHAR17984.5829.609
THE SCHOLARS HOME PAONTA SAHIB SIRMOUR HP2584.56832
MAHARAJA SAWAI MAN SINGH VIDYALAYA JAIPUR RAJ16184.55738.509
MOUNT CARMEL SCHOOL SEC-22 PH-I DWARKA NEW DELHI24984.53235.341
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR SILPUKHURI GUWAHATI ASSAM13884.52529.71
ARAVINDA VIDYAMANDIRAM ANICAD KOTTAYAM KERALA4284.50528.571
SACRED HEART SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 26 CHANDIGARH15184.50136.424
J N V NAVODAYA NGR PERIYE PO KASARAGOD DT KERALA6784.49635.821
RAJKIYA PRATIBHA VIKAS VID. YAMUNA VIHAR DELHI18684.48929.032
COCHIN REFINERIES SCH AMBALAMUKAL ERNAKULAM KL9384.48236.559
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NEPANIA INDORE MP15884.46825.949
AMITY INTL. SCHOOL SEC 46 GURGAON HRY21384.44337.089
KRM WORLD SCH S-BLK GREATER KAILASH NEW DELHI12584.4330.4
ST ANNE'S CONVENT SCH SECTOR 32 CHANDIGARH7784.42629.87
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BIRAULI SAMASTIPUR BR9184.41326.374
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL B R S NAGAR LUDHIANA PUNJAB25784.40938.521
RAJMATA KRISHNA K GIRLS PUB SCHOOL JODHPUR RAJ11984.38828.571
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PAYYANUR EDAT PO KANNUR DT KL8284.38537.805
JAWAHAR HR SEC SCHOOL NEYVELI SOUTH ARCOT TN12684.37833.333
S B O A SCHOOL & JR COLLEGE ANNANAGAR(W) CHENNAI30184.33830.565
THE SRIJAN SCH. NORTH MODEL TOWN DELHI6484.32228.125
BLUE BELLS MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SEC 4 GURGAON HRY18384.3237.705
J N V PALAYAD NADA PO BADAGARA CALICUT DT KERALA5784.30940.351
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL HARNI VADODARA GUJ.2184.30547.619
ST FRANCIS DE SALES S S SCH A-4C JANAKPURI ND14884.29731.757
SOBHANA PUBLIC SCHOOL KOTHAMANGALAM ERNAKULAM KL2784.28933.333
B V B VIDYA MANDIR IRINJALAKUDA TRICHUR KERALA10184.28530.693
RAJKIYA PRATIBHA VIKAS VID SEC XI ROHINI DELHI13184.24328.244
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL AMBAPUR GANDHINAGAR GUJ.10884.22832.407
ARWACHIN INT. SCHOOL PKT-B DILSHAD GARDEN DELHI3884.22628.947
SARVANAMAN VIDYA MANDIR ZADESHWAR BHARUCH GUJ.3384.21818.182
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SRESHTHA VIHAR DELHI33284.18935.542
PRAKASH SR SEC SCHOOL BODAKDEV AHMEDABAD GUJ10784.17936.449
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL INDIRAPURAM GHAZIABAD UP35784.17929.972
SPRINGDALES SCHOOL PUSA ROAD N DELHI20484.17937.745
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC-IV B S CITY BOKARO JH53084.1532.453
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA TAYLORS ROAD CHENNAI TN11184.13528.829
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL RISALI SECTOR BHILAI DURG CG44184.13236.281
SAINT KABIR PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR-26 CHANDIGARH5484.11129.63
NIRMALA MATHA CEN SCHOOL EAST FORT THRISSUR KL21484.08331.308
PRESENTATION CONVENT HIGH SCH GANDHI NAGAR JAMMU15484.07127.922
GREGORIAN PUB SCHOOL TRIPUNITHURA KOCHI KERALA9084.03332.222
MODERN VIDYA NIKETAN BADKHAL FARIDABAD HRY32484.03128.086
SUNBEAM SCHOOL ANNAPURNA LAHARTARA VARANASI UP20784.02524.155
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL PUNE MAHARASHTRA24283.98730.165
BIRLA BALIKA VIDYAPEETH PILANI RAJ15083.97627.333
SHREEYADEVI BHAGIRATH R M V P DUMAS RD SURAT GUJ10683.95830.189
ANANDALAYA NDD BOARD CAMPUS ANAND KHEDA GUJARAT6583.93541.538
BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA G B NAGAR UP14583.91631.724
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL MATHURA ROAD NEW DELHI51383.90437.037
MAHADEVI BIRLA WORLD ACADEMY DARGA RD KOLKATA WB26983.85931.599
MAHARISHI VIDYA MANDIR PUBLIC SCHOOL BARSAJAI AM18483.83732.065
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 14 GURGAON HARYANA32883.77836.585
SACHDEVA PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR-13 ROHINI DELHI27583.77626.909
THE CHOICE SCHOOL TRIPUNITHURA COCHIN KERALA16383.70125.767
BAL BHARTI SCHOOL BAHADURGARH DT JHAJJAR HRY9383.67524.731
J N V ETC PO KOTTARAKARA KOLLAM DT KERALA4083.67537.5
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL POKHARIPUT BBSR OD13983.66830.216
J N V P C ROAD B-ZONE DURGAPUR BARDDHAMAN WB4783.66814.894
BHAVAN'S B P V MANDIR CIVIL LINES NAGPUR MR13283.66121.97
NAVY CHILDREN SCHOOL NAVY NGR COLABA MUMBAI MR9583.59831.579
SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL KAILASH COLONY NEW DELHI19183.5827.225
BHAVAN'S VIDYA MANDIR EROOR WEST TRIPUNITHURA KL17683.5633.523
CAMBRIDGE CONV SCH POWAYAN SHAHJAHANPUR UP15583.55728.387
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BARHAT JAMUI BIHAR3883.53721.053
MES COLL OF ENGG CAMP SCH KUTTIPURM MALAPURAM KL3183.53532.258
ST THOMAS SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 8 FARIDABAD HRY8783.52232.184
SALWAN PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 15-(II) GURGAON HRY15883.4926.582
CONV. OF JESUS & MARY SCH BANGLA SAHIB MRG ND18783.46429.412
NPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL LAKHRA GUWAHATI19883.44325.253
THE INDIAN PUBLIC SCH GOUNDACHIPALAYAM ERODE TN12483.43933.871
MOTHER MARY`S SCHOOL MAYUR VIHAR PHASE-I DELHI9783.43922.68
SWAMI SANT DASS PUBLIC SCHOOL PHAGWARA PUNJAB9983.43632.323
VIMALA PUB SCH THODUPUZHA EAST PO IDUKKI KERALA6883.42117.647
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA RANTI MADHUBANI BIHAR3183.41916.129
BRILLIANT'S CONVENT WEST ENCLAVE PITAMPURA DELHI1783.41241.176
VENKATESHWAR INTERNATIONAL SCH SEC-10 DWARKA ND21683.41125
AMRITA VIDYALAYAM POOKODE KUTHUPARAMBA KANNUR KL483.425
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA UP HILL PO MALAPPURAM KERALA7883.39725.641
LORETO CONVENT SCH PARADE RD DELHI CANTT ND10383.39433.01
ST.JOHN`S SCHOOL ANCHAL KOLLAM DT KERALA4683.38339.13
J N V VADAVATHOOR PO KOTTAYAM KERALA7183.36628.169
NAVRACHANA HR SEC SCHOOL SAMA ROAD BARODA GUJ19983.35136.181
VISWAJYOTHI PUBLIC SCHOOL ANGAMALY ERNAKULAM KL18383.33219.126
ARMY SCHOOL AMRITSAR CANTT PUNJAB7783.29620.779
G N NATIONAL PUB SCH GORAKHNAT GORAKHPUR UP22083.28426.818
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA SECTOR-V B S CITY BOKARO JH50483.28127.183
R K M VIDYALAYA VIVEKNAGAR AMTALI TRIPURA6083.27731.667
DELHI PUBLIC SCH OPP SAIL GODOWN GHAZIABAD UP3983.27212.821
MKG MANDIR SCH KANDARI TALUKA KARJAN BARODA GUJ2483.25812.5
NOTRE DAME ACADEMY PO PATLIPUTRA PATNA BIHAR27683.25425
DELHI PUB SCH BHADBHADA ROAD BHOPAL MP32983.19128.875
J N V MUNDALI CUTTACK OD5683.17923.214
LIONS PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 10-A GURGAON HARYANA10683.16821.698
SHALOM HILLS INTL SCHOOL GURGAON HARYANA4883.16329.167
SHRIMANTA SHANKAR ACADEMY DISPUR GUWAHATI ASSAM24383.14830.041
LOURDES CENTRAL SCHOOL BIJAI MANGALORE KK5983.14633.898
RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCH SECTOR 25 ROHINI DELHI43283.13729.167
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA CHOPPADANDI KARIMNAGAR TL2883.12117.857
CARMEL CONV SCHOOL DIPL ENCL CHANAKYAPURI ND13483.11932.836
NEW ERA SR SECONDARY SCHOOL NIZAMPURA BARODA GUJ12383.11226.016
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 PUDUCHERRY UT2983.1120.69
CHAVARA PUBLIC SCHOOL PALA PO KOTTAYAM KERALA54283.10725.83
RUKMANI BIRLA MODERN HIGH SCHOOL JAIPUR RAJ.13183.10731.298
GAIL DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL DIBIYAPUR AURAIYA UP3083.133.333
K L INTNL SCH SOMDUTT VIHAR GARH RD MEERUT UP18583.08525.946
SRI SATHYA SAI VIDYA VIHAR A B ROAD INDORE M P16883.07728.571
ARYA CENTRAL SCHOOL PATTOM TRIVANDRUM KERALA27783.07432.13
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KELTRON NAGAR KANNUR KERALA12383.07326.016
MGD GIRLS' SCHOOL S R S ROAD JAIPUR RAJASTHAN28883.06928.472
S P D H SINDHI MODEL S S SCHOOL KELLYS CHENNAI7583.04526.667
BHAVAN'S NEWSPRINT VIDYALAYA KOTTAYAM DT KERALA9383.04332.258
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 19-C FARIDABAD HRY41683.03430.529
VIMALAGIRI PUB SCH KOTHAMANGALAM ERNAKULAM KL10883.0330.556
LITTLE FLOWER PUB SCH KOLLAMULA PATHANAMTITTA KL7483.02714.865
K E CARMEL CENTRAL SCHOOL MUHAMMA ALAPPUZHA KL5583.01821.818
LAWRENCE SCHOOL LOVEDALE OOTACAMUND NILGIRIS TN7082.99118.571
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL PO ISM DHANBAD JHARKHAND26582.98427.17
J N V KOTHIPURA DT BILASPUR HIMACHAL PRADESH7082.9815.714
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 GOVINDAPURAM CALICUT KL6382.95922.222
BHAVAN'S VIDYASHRAM CHELEMBRA MALAPPURAM KERALA2382.95717.391
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA A F S BIDAR KARNATAKA4782.94923.404
MONTFORT SCHOOL ASHOK VIHAR DELHI16782.94428.144
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PO KONARK PURI OD3482.92938.235
K D AMBANI VIDYAMANDIR DIGVIJAYGRAM JAMNAGAR GUJ6882.91832.353
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL SOUTHERN COMMAND PUNE MR27282.9125.735
SIVAGIRI VIDYA NIKETAN VALMIKI HILLS ALUVA KL3682.89422.222
ST PETER'S ACADEMY AJIT NAGAR PATIALA PUNJAB3882.88934.211
BHAVAN`S VIDYA MANDIR ELAMAKKARA COCHIN KERALA16382.88130.061
GURUKUL KURUKSHETRA HARYANA13482.87923.134
SARASWATHI VIDYANIKETAN PUB SCH ELAMAKARA COCHIN16682.87833.735
CHIREC PUB SCH KONDAPUR HYDERABAD R R DIST TL9882.86325.51
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KOLASI KATIHAR BIHAR5082.8526
JAWAHAR PUB SCH EDAVA VARKALA TRIVANDRUM DT KL2382.84334.783
GURU SHREE SHANTHIVIJAY JAIN VID VEPERY CHENNAI9882.83529.592
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA VADUTHALA COCHIN ERNAKULAM KL14582.83422.759
QUEEN MARY`S SCH SEC-25 ROHINI DELHI11382.80422.124
DRV D A V CENT PUB SCHOOL PHILLAUR JALANDHAR PB6782.79422.388
SREE NARAYANA MISSION S S SCH W.MAMBALAM CHENNAI4982.76324.49
AMENITY PUBLIC SCHOOL RUDRAPUR U S NAGAR UK4382.76332.558
TECHNO INDIA GROUP PUB SCH DHARAMPUR HOOGLY WB6782.76123.881
BAL BHARATI PUB SCHOOL SECTOR-14 ROHINI DELHI17082.75434.118
MOUNT MARY PUBLIC SCHOOL MAALAM KOTTAYAM KERALA882.750
APEEJAY SCHOOL KHARGHAR NAVI MUMBAI MR8382.74719.277
D A V PUB SCH PUSHPANJALI ENCL. PITAM PURA DL28782.73429.965
AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SECTOR 43 GURGAON HRY12882.67733.594
ST MARY`S SCH B-2 BLK SAFDARJANG ENCLAVE N D11682.67627.586
ST GEORGE'S SCHOOL ALAKNANDA NEW DELHI16782.67229.341
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA TATTAMANGALAM PALAKKAD DT KL2382.64334.783
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BITHOOR RD KANPUR UP34382.61225.948
CAMBRIDGE SCH SHAKTIKHAND INDIRAPURAM GHAZIABAD11282.59121.429
ATOMIC ENERGY CEN SCH-4 ANUSHAKTINAGAR MUMBAI MR8682.58624.419
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL SHILLONG MEGHALAYA17182.58430.994
SH SARASSWATHI VIDH MANDHEER SCH METTUPALAYAM TN11982.5817.647
AMRITA VIDYALAYAM SEC-7 PUSHP VIHAR SAKET ND4782.54912.766
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA HONDARABALA CHAMARAJ NGR KK4682.53517.391
LAWRENCE SCHOOL SANAWAR SOLAN HP8682.53317.442
BOSCO PUB S S S PASCHIM VIHAR NEW DELHI9282.52829.348
MODERN SCHOOL BARAKHAMBA ROAD NEW DELHI43082.52226.279
GYAN DEVI SALWAN PUB SCH OLD RAJINDER NAGAR N.D.5982.52218.644
DARSHAN ACADEMY SANT KIRPAL SINGH MARG DELHI5982.51935.593
J N VIDYALAYA KHURAI DISTT SAGAR M P4782.50621.277
THE PENTECOSTAL ASSEMBLY SCH B S CITY JHARKHAND18982.4819.577
CARMEL CENTRAL SCHOOL VALAPAD TRICHUR KERALA2282.47318.182
SRI R M JAIN VIDHYASHRAM V M NAGAR TIRUVALLUR TN1882.46722.222
RAJKIYA PRATIBHA VIKAS VID. SURAJMAL VIHAR DELHI14482.44622.917
MAHARAJA AGRASEN VIDYALAYA MEMNAGAR AHMEDABAD11482.43323.684
DELHI PUB SCHOOL GAMMA SECTOR GREATER NOIDA UP26082.41130
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA OTTAPALAM PALGHAT DT KERALA11482.425.439
BHAVAN'S RAJAJI VIDYASHRAM KILPAUK CHENNAI TN18882.39923.404
ARMY SCHOOL BARRACKPORE CANTT 24 PARGANAS WB18382.38724.044
THE ADITYA BIRLA PUB SCH RENUKOOT SONEBHADRA UP8282.38326.829
ST.MARY'S RES CEN SCH POOJAPURA TRIVANDRUM KL5282.37725
J N V AT MILKI RASULPUR PO PAKDI KUSHINAGAR UP4382.36713.953
RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCH SECT-39 NOIDA G B NGR UP11682.35927.586
SIR SIVASWAMI KALALAYA S S SCH MYLAPORE CHENNAI6882.35629.412
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR - IV NEW SHIMLA HP19482.34521.649
AMITY INTERNATIONAL SCH VASUNDHARA GHAZIABAD UP10382.34219.417
MATHA SR SEC SCHOOL THUMPOLY ALLEPPEY NORTH KL5282.31915.385
J N VIDYALAYA KUCHAMAN CITY NAGAUR RAJASTHAN6282.319.677
ADITYA VIDYASHRAM PORAIYUR VILLIANUR PUDUCHERRY6382.29815.873
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL SOLMARA ASSAM4182.27829.268
ST JOSEPH'S SCHOOL SHAKTI NGR SONEBHADRA UP11982.24428.571
VYASA VIDYA NIKETAN CEN SCH CHALAKUDY THRISSUR1982.24215.789
RAJKIYA PRATIBHA VIKAS VIDYALAYA NAND NAGRI DLI13082.23220
KENDRIYA VDYALAYA KALAHANDI OD6382.21919.048
SPRINGDALES SCHOOL DHAULA KUAN NEW DELHI16782.21628.743
SUMEET RAHUL GOEL MEMORIAL SCHOOL AGRA UP23382.21423.176
SYMBIOSIS SCHOOL NASIK MAHARASHTRA3882.21128.947
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BOPAL AHMEDABAD GUJ29782.20727.946
ARMY SCHOOL RANIKHET ALMORA UK8182.20516.049
ABU DHABI INDIAN SCH P.B.46492 ABU DHABI UAE26682.18528.947
THE ARYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL AKHARI VARANASI16782.18331.737
SAGAR PUBLIC SCHOOL SAKET NAGAR BHOPAL MP19382.1827.461
KULACHI HANSRAJ MODEL SCHOOL ASHOK VIHAR DELHI45182.1822.395
ST JOSEPH`S SCHOOL P.BOX 54 ABU DHABI U A E7482.1718.919
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS BEGUMPET HYDERABAD TL7582.16517.333
ST DOMINIC CONV ENG MED SCH SK-PURAM PALAKKAD KL2882.16410.714
HERITAGE SCHOOL CHOWADI NGR SAINIK CLY JAMMU J&K4782.15725.532
INDRAPRASTHA WORLD SCHOOL A-2 PASCHIM VIHAR ND5382.15530.189
ST MARY'S PUB SCH KIZHAKAMBALAM ALWAYE KERALA2882.1528.571
AGARWAL VIDYA VIHAR VESU ABHWA ROAD SURAT GUJ14682.14723.973
S A J SCHOOL SEC-14C VASUNDHRA GHAZIABAD UP8382.14512.048
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL KAMARAJROAD BANGALORE KK15582.13323.871
KUNDAN VIDYA MANDIR SR SEC SCHOOL LUDHIANA PB33582.09626.866
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PACHARHI DARBHANGA BR3782.09210.811
OM PARKASH BANSAL MODERN SCH MANDI GOBINDGARH PB8982.06130.337
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA WARGAL MEDAK DISTT TL3982.05623.077
MARIA'S PUBLIC SCHOOL GUWAHATI ASSAM6982.05220.29
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL AMBALA CANTT HARYANA20482.04925.98
AHLCON PUBLIC SCHOOL MAYUR VIHAR PHASE I DLI30282.04835.099
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL HYDERABAD RR DIST TELANGANA12282.04325.41
DASHMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDKOT PUNJAB22482.04217.857
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 SADRAS KALPAKKAM TN3082.0440
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL DIGBOI ASSAM15582.03729.032
ST MARK'S SR SEC PUB SCH MEERA BAGH NEW DELHI23982.03426.778
NAVY CHILDREN SCHOOL NAVAL BASE COCHIN KERALA11382.01924.779
ST.THOMAS CENTRAL SCH MUKKOLAKKAL TRIVANDRUM KL32482.01924.074
RACHANA SCHOOL SHAHIBAG AHMEDABAD GUJARAT4682.01719.565
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MAVINAKERE HASSAN DIST. KK4082.01522.5
STUDY HALL VIPUL KHAND GOMTI NAGAR LUCKNOW UP13581.99422.222
SHAH INT P SCH AMBICA VIHAR PASCHIM VIHAR ND6381.98122.222
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA POLICE LINE GHAZIPUR2981.97920.69
LANCERS CONVENT SSS PRASHANT VIHAR ROHINI DLI28181.97126.335
MODERN PUBLIC SCHOOL B BLK SHALIMAR BAGH DLI16581.94726.667
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NOIDA GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR UP9581.92615.789
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA GAJANUR SHIMOGA DIST. KK6881.91820.588
KOLAPERUMAL CHETTY VAISHNAV S S SCHOOL CHENNAI10381.91524.272
O P JINDAL MODERN SCHOOL DELHI RD HISAR HARYANA16981.89324.852
ADHYAPANA SCHOOL DINDUGAL MAIN ROAD MADURAI TN2081.8925
ST.STEPHEN'S SCHOOL TOGAN TEH KHARAR MOHALI PB3281.88118.75
CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL SECTOR 27 NOIDA G B NAGAR UP16981.8719.527
PURANCHANDRA VIDYANIKETAN BARRA KANPUR UP17081.77923.529
SHAH SATNAM JI GIRLS SCH SRI GURUSAR MODIA SGNR10381.76315.534
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KYARAKOPPA ROAD DHARWAD KK3881.75826.316
ST MICHAEL'S HIGH SCHOOL PO DIGHA GHAT PATNA BR44681.75129.372
SAINIK SCHOOL GOALPARA ASSAM4881.72910.417
SMT SANDRABEN SHROFF GYAN DHAM SCH VAPI GUJ10081.71826
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KOLARA KALAN AGRA UP6581.7177.692
MEERUT PUB GIRLS SCH SHASTRI NAGAR MEERUT UP29581.71321.017
LITTLE F PUB SCH CHALAKUDY MURINGOOR TRICHUR KL3481.71214.706
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NEHU SHILLONG MEGHALAYA2781.69618.519
GOVT SARVODAYA CO-ED SR SEC SCHOOL NAJAFGARH ND7181.69312.676
DAV PUBLIC SCH N T S BARKAKHANA HAZARIBAGH JH11281.68222.321
ST JOSEPH'S CONVENT SEC SCHOOL BHATINDA PB9781.65829.897
SUMMER FIELDS SCHOOL DLF CITY-I GURGAON HARYANA9581.65517.895
MARYGIRI ENG MED SCHOOL SREEKANDAPURAM KANNUR KL15081.64318
TAGORE INTNL SCH PASCHIMI MRG VASANT VIHAR ND13881.64118.116
B V B VIDYASHRAM K M MUNSHI MARG JAIPUR RAJ21181.6422.749
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL VISHOKHAR VARANASI UP24781.62427.935
SPRING FIELDS PUB SCH RATOULI RD YAMUNA NGR HRY8981.61830.337
DELHI PUB SCHOOL SECT-IX VASUNDHARA GHAZIABAD UP13081.61223.077
B V B VIDYA MANDIR ERAVIMANGALAM PO TRICHUR KL24581.6124.082
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA KOLLENGODE PALAKKAD DT KERALA1481.621.429
SREE NARAYANA PUB SCH KOLLENGODE PALAKKAD KERALA381.60
ST.MARY'S RES PUB SCHOOL PALIAKKARA TIRUVALLA KL14281.58621.127
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA CHIKAJOGIHALLI BELLARY KK3281.5816.25
J N V KUMAR SHALA NO 2 BAGICHA MEHSANA GUAJRAT3081.56723.333
M K V V INT.VIDYALAYA BORIVLI WEST MUMBAI MR11481.56321.053
ST THOMAS GIRLS SR SEC SCH MANDIR MARG ND22181.56127.602
SREE NARAYANA PUB SCH VADAKKEVILA PO KOLLAM KL18081.55726.111
MAHARAJA AGRASEN MDL SCH CD BLK PITAMPURA DLI18081.52326.111
SUNBEAM ENGLISH SCHOOL LANKA VARANASI UP54181.51621.442
ARMY SCHOOL HISSAR MILITARY STN HISSAR HRY12081.51519.167
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PAOTA JAIPUR RAJ6781.4920.896
ARMY PUB SCHOOL BALLYGUNG MAIDAN CAMP KOLKATA WB14481.48817.361
MOTHER'S GLOBAL SCHOOL PREET VIHAR DELHI15081.48529.333
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA B CAMP KURNOOL AP981.4670
GEORGIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL EDATHUA PO ALAPPUZHA KL781.45728.571
K V DUL-HASTI PROJECT KISHTWAR DODA J&K3681.45613.889
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL LAWRENCE ROAD AMRITSAR PB38081.45625.526
SFS PUBLIC SCHOOL ETTUMANOOR PO KOTTAYAM DT KL6381.45412.698
O S D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL KAITHAL HARYANA32381.45126.935
J N VIDYALAYA DONGARGARH RAJNANDGAON CG7981.43813.924
J N V PAPROLA DT KANGRA HP7381.43813.699
ST MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL SUNDER NAGAR MANDI HP4981.43316.327
WEST ACADEMY RAILWAY ROAD PATAUDI DT GURGAON HRY3381.42427.273
THE GREENHILLS PUB SCH MOOLANKAVE WAYANAD DT KL13281.42321.97
ARMY SCHOOL VARANASI CANTT VARANASI UP5881.41418.966
DELHI PUB SCH AZAD NGR MAINAWATI MARG KANPUR UP19381.39629.016
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA WARASEONI BALAGHAT MP7181.3869.859
DELHI PRIVATE SCHOOL P.BOX NO 26005 SHARJAH UAE34381.37419.825
BIRLA SCHOOL BIRLA COLLEGE RD KALYAN DT THANE MR9581.3620
A S N SR SEC SCH NOIDA ROAD MAYUR VIHAR DLI21681.35325.926
MOTHER INDIA INTER RES PUB SCH ATTINGAL TVM KL781.34328.571
J N VIDYALAYA PATAN DISTT SIKAR RAJASTHAN5281.32711.538
GURUKUL THE SCHOOL NH-24 GHAZIABAD UP8181.31916.049
JODHAMAL PUB SCH CHANNI HIMMAT JAMMU J&K7381.3117.808
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NARIMEDU MADURAI TN15781.30222.293
MODEL S FOR VISUALLY HANDICAPPED DEHRADUN UK2281.318.182
SHRI GULAB RAI MONTESSORI SR SEC SCH BAREILLY UP25281.29827.381
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 SRI VIJAYA NGR VIZAG AP5281.28119.231
UTTAM SCH FOR GIRLS SHASTRI NGR GHAZIABAD UP10381.2819.417
APEEJAY SCHOOL SECTOR-16 A NOIDA G B NAGAR UP20281.26830.693
DON BOSCO PUB SCHOOL JHIRPA CHHINDWARA MP5781.26714.035
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 BADMAL BOLANGIR OD1081.2630
THE KHAITAN SCH SEC 40 BLOCK F NOIDA G B NGR UP11581.25420.87
MODY INST OF EDN & RESEARCH LAXMANGARH DT SIKAR25081.24922.4
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KANNAD AURANGABAD MR4581.2494.444
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA THAZHATHANGADY KOTTAYAM DT KL4781.24719.149
SHAHEED RAJPAL D A V PUB SCH DAYANAND VIHAR DLI35981.2425.07
K C PUBLIC SCHOOL AKHNOOR ROAD JAMMU J&K19781.22620.305
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA PALLAVUR PO PALGHAT DT KERALA4481.225
JAI RANI PUB SCHOOL THODUPUZHA IDUKKI DT KERALA3081.19330
VANI VIDYALAYA VIRUGAMBAKKAM CHENNAI TAMILNADU2481.19225
SACRED HEART PUB SCH KILIMALA KOTTAYAM KL9981.1917.172
GOOD SHEPHERD PUB SCH CHANGANACHERRY KOTTAYAM KL35981.18716.992
ST.JOHN T B ENG SCH NEDUMKUNNAM PO KOTTAYAM KL2481.18320.833
BHAVANS ADARSHA VIDYALAYA KAKKANAD KOCHI KERALA16181.18122.981
SARVODAYA CENTRAL VIDYALAYA NALANCHIRA TVM KL11781.16121.368
R S M MEM SCH KODUNGALOOR (E) ALUVA ERNAKULAM KL3581.15417.143
DARBARI LAL D A V MODEL S S S PITAMPURA DELHI33781.15123.145
VIKAS BHARATI PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 24 ROHINI ND16781.12921.557
SPRINGDALE SENIOR SCHOOL NANGLI AMRITSAR PUNJAB27481.11225.912
B.G.S. INTERNATIONAL PUB SCH SEC-5 DWARKA N D7581.10714.667
NEW ERA PUBLIC SCHOOL H-17 MAYAPURI ROAD ND24281.09822.727
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL VILL. JAUNAWAS REWARI HRY9381.08222.581
THE HIGH RANGE SCH MATTUPATTI PO MUNNAR KERALA6281.08124.194
ALPHONSA ENG MED SCH THAMARASERY KOZHIKODE KL3781.08113.514
DE PAUL PUBLIC SCHOOL KALPETTA WAYANAD KERALA2581.07224
KAMALA NIKETAN MONTESSORI SCHOOL TRICHY TN13981.07229.496
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA TEHRI GARHWAL UK3481.07117.647
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL DHALIGAON BONGAIGAON ASSAM10681.05318.868
ARMY SCHOOL AKHNOOR JAMMU J&K15181.04612.583
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA AKKALKUWA NANDURBAR MR3681.0442.778
SRI SRI RAVISHANKAR VIDYA MANDIR ABHWA SURAT GUJ2781.03725.926
DYAL SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 7 U E KARNAL HRY13680.99116.912
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ONGC AGARTALA TRIPURA6080.98721.667
JYOTHI NIVAS PUB SCH U C COLLEGE PO ALUVA KERALA4780.98717.021
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BARIYAHI SAHARSA BR4280.9864.762
GD GOENKA PUB SCH PLOT-3 PKT-7 SEC-22 ROHINI DLI11180.97718.919
ST JOHN'S HIGH SCHOOL SECTOR 26 CHANDIGARH8580.96925.882
ASHOK HALL GIRLS HR SEC SCH KOLKATA WB30380.96417.822
SHIVALIK PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR 41-B CHANDIGARH8880.96119.318
CARMEL PUB SCHOOL MUVATTUPUZHA ERNAKULAM DT KL2680.93123.077
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KUKNOOR KOPPAL DIST KK6880.92414.706
BAKER VIDYAPEETH BAKER HILLS KOTTAYAM KERALA2980.92410.345
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA RUBBER BOARD PO KOTTAYAM KL7980.91418.987
DAV PUB SCH NTPC/TTPS TALCHER THERMAL ANGUL OD2780.9113.704
P OBUL REDDY PUB SCH JUBILEE HILLS HYDERABAD TL22880.90818.421
DHANBAD PUBLIC SCHOOL PO K G ASHRAM DHANBAD JH25480.88716.929
ST GREGORIOS SCH SEC-11 PLOT NO 12 DWARKA NEW DL10680.87929.245
NEHRU MEM MODEL SCH ATTUPURAM KADAKKAL KOLLAM KL980.84422.222
DR V S EDUCATION CENTRE CHANDPUR FARRUKHABAD UP5480.84112.963
SACRED HEART SR SEC SCH B R S NAGAR LUDHIANA PB20080.83526
K R MANGALAM WORLD SCHOOL VIKAS PURI NEW DELHI8180.83220.988
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL REFINERY NAGAR MATHURA UP9880.82423.469
CARMEL CONV GIRLS SR SEC SCH BHEL BHOPAL M P29180.82119.244
RAMAN MUNJAL VIDYA MANDIR SIDHRAWALI GURGAON HRY12380.81820.325
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA HOTHPET GULBARGA DIST KK3680.8175.556
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA KALLADATHUR PALAKKAD KERALA880.812.5
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KODINAR DT JUNAGADH GUJ5880.796.897
NEW LAHORIA VIDYA MANDIR LAHORIA CHOWK HISSAR HR18280.78922.527
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BINDKI FATEHPUR UP2780.78518.519
BVB'S BHAGWANDAS PUROHIT VIDYA MANDIR NAGPUR MR12780.77528.346
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL YAMUNAPURAM BULANDSHAHR UP18580.76221.622
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 CPCRI KUDLU KASARAGOD KL2580.7612
ST.MARY'S RES CEN SCHOOL POONTHOPPU ALAPPUZHA KL3680.75613.889
JINDAL SCHOOL SOYABALI BARBIL KEONJHAR OD5980.74913.559
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA TALODHI CHANDRAPUR DT MR3880.73210.526
GYAN SAGAR ACADEMY DEWAS ROAD UJJAIN MP6380.72415.873
URSULINE SR SEC SCH PAYYAMBALAM PO CANNANORE KL10280.68811.765
BHAVAN`S N S C B VIDYA NIKETAN PURBA MIDNAPUR WB3680.67813.889
RAJKIYA PRATIBHA VIKAS VIDYALYA KISHAN GUNJ DL8980.64717.978
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BELPADA BALANGIR OD7680.6346.579
BAL BHARATI PUB SCHOOL RAJINDER NGR NEW DELHI33280.62821.988
APEEJAY SCH PANCHSHEEL PK SHEIKH SARAI N DLI21480.61721.495
J H AMBANI SCHOOL LODHIVALI CHOWK RAIGAD MR6280.61624.194
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TURA MEGHALAYA1880.61111.111
G T B PUBLIC SCHOOL BARDWAL DHURI SANGRUR PUNJAB12880.60625
MAYOOR SCHOOL SEC-126 NOIDA G B NAGAR UP8980.623.596
INDIAN LNG SCHOOL NO 9 OBA NLE ARO LAGOS NIGERIA7180.612.676
HOLY TRINITY SCHOOL KANJIKODE WEST PALGHAT KL5380.58120.755
SAINIK SCHOOL TILAIYA DAM KODERMA JHARKHAND9280.57825
J N VIDYALAYA MALHAR DISTT BILASPUR CG6680.57610.606
S D VIDYA MANDIR G T ROAD PANIPAT HRY56080.57228.393
PRATIBHA VIKAS VIDYALAYA A-6 PASCHIM VIHAR ND12880.55817.188
DWARKA INT. SCHOOL SECT-12 DWARKA N DLI-783480.55314.706
GEN GURNAM SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL SANGRUR PUNJAB5480.55224.074
THAPOVAN PUBLIC SCHOOL MANAKALA ADOOR KERALA1680.5512.5
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA JOJAWAR DT. PALI RAJ7680.5456.579
SOMERVILLE SCH SEC ALPHA II GR NOIDA G B NGR UP11580.52517.391
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NTPC JAMNIPALI KORBA CG12680.51626.984
DAV PUB SCH MCL KALINGA RD MAHENDRAPUR ANGUL OD11080.50730
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA IISc YESWANTHPUR BANGALORE KK8580.47818.824
MOUNT CARMEL SCHOOL ANAND NIKETAN NEW DELHI23480.46719.231
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KADAVANTHRA PO COCHIN KERALA19180.4622.513
ST.JOSEPH'S PUB SCH KANJIRAPALLY KOTTAYAM KERALA3980.43612.821
HOLY GRACE ACADEMY MALA-KURUVILASSERY THRISSUR10580.4314.286
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL BHANKROTA JAIPUR RAJ31480.42921.656
B V B VIDYA MANDIR KODUNGALLUR THRISSUR KERALA8280.42217.073
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA KANNANKULANGARA ERNAKULAM KL11080.41526.364
RAJGHAT BESANT SCHOOL RAJGHAT FORT VARANASI UP4380.40520.93
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA B.KATIHALLY HASSAN KK3080.3816.667
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA POKHARAPUR MOHOL SOLAPUR MR3780.3782.703
CAMBRIDGE INTL SCH FOR GIRLS UE JALANDHAR PUNJAB7080.37715.714
ST.KURIAKOSE PUBLIC SCH KADUTHURUTHY KOTTAYAM KL11580.37416.522
RAJHANS VIDYALAYA ANDHERI WEST MUMBAI MR18380.37420.765
K R MANGLAM WORLD SCHOOL, GURGAON HARYANA6580.37213.846
NAVDEEP PUB SCH DECENT JN MUKHATHALA KOLLAM KL7880.36921.795
ARMY SCHOOL UNCHI BASSI DT HOSHIARPUR PB9480.33815.957
S R CENTURY PUB SCHOOL BAHADURGARH JHAJJAR HRY15180.32315.232
SACRED HEART CONVENT SR SEC SCHOOL JAGADHRI HRY10680.30616.981
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KILTAMPALEM VIZIANAGARAM AP3880.37.895
AKAL ACADEMY BARU SAHIB SIRMOUR HP8680.29820.93
CAMBRIDGE COURT HIGH SCH MANSAROVAR JAIPUR RAJ24280.29521.074
SANT NISCHAL SINGH PUB SCH LADWA KURUKSHETRA HRY7680.29219.737
J N V NALBARI ASSAM4480.29111.364
YADUVANSHI SHIKSHA NIKETAN PATIKARA NARNAUL HRY24080.27718.75
CANAL VALLEY PUB SCH BERLI KHURD DT. REWARI HRY2580.27220
ST PHILOMENA'S PUB SCHOOL ELANJI PO ERNAKULAM KL3980.27212.821
ST PAUL'S SEC SCHOOL VALLABH NAGAR KOTA RAJ2980.26924.138
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA LANVA PATAN GUJARAT3980.2675.128
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA GURAIYA FIROZABAD UP4480.2649.091
ARMY SCHOOL JANGLOT DISTT KATHUA J&K6780.26311.94
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 3 U E KURUKSHETRA HRY14680.25927.397
B C M SCH BASANT AVENUE DUGRI ROAD LUDHIANA PB12580.25920.8
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL RAMAKRISHNAPURAM SECUNDERABAD12880.24120.313
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL SEMARIYA RAIPUR CG14080.2420
BLUE BELL DR RAMTIRTH DUBE MEM SCH FATEHGARH UP4180.22917.073
J N V PO KAPASERIA PURBA MEDINIPUR WB3480.2242.941
AMRITA VIDYALAYAM AMMAN NAGAR NESAPAKKAM CHENNAI6280.21911.29
RAJKIYA PRATIBHA VIKAS VID. RAJ NIVAS MARG DELHI13680.21613.971
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KHARONA DIH MUZAFFARPUR BR5880.21413.793
J N V PO BARO KENDRAPARA OD4380.2099.302
D A V SR SEC PUB SCHOOL LAKKAR BAZAR SHIMLA HP24580.20214.694
AKAL ACADEMY REETH KHERI PATIALA PUNJAB8180.18811.111
S B P D A V CENTENARY PUB SCH FATEHABAD HARYANA11580.17626.087
SARVODYA SR SEC SCH VPO KHANPUR KHURD DT JHAJJAR6680.1716.667
WADI REHMA ENG SCH KODIYATHUR MOKKAM CALICUT KL1680.16312.5
ARMY SCHOOL RATNUCHAK JAMMU J&K3680.16111.111
DELHI PUBLIC SCH DHANOWALI JALANDHAR CANTT. PB9580.1622.105
DR G R PUBLIC SCHOOL NEYYATTINKARA TRIVANDRUM KL5780.14722.807
INDIAN SCH P.BOX 846 SOHAR SULTANATE OF OMAN9280.14617.391
KIIT WORLD SCHOOL PITAM PURA DELHI22080.14221.364
MODERN SCHOOL VASANT VIHAR NEW DELHI17080.14221.765
AMRITA VIDYALAYAM KOTTEKKAD PO PALAKKAD KERALA4980.13922.449
J.N.V. PURANI CHHAWNI BARI ROAD DHOLPUR RAJ7480.13816.216
RYAN INTL.SCH SEC-B KONDLI MAYUR VIHAR PH-III DL20880.13819.712
LITTLE ANGELS HIGH SCH LASHKAR GWALIOR M P9380.12319.355
MEERUT PUBLIC SCHOOL FOR GIRLS MEERUT CANTT UP34980.10417.192
DELHI PUBLIC SCH SEC 19 INDIRA NAGAR LUCKNOW UP19880.10418.182
ARMY SCHOOL KALUCHAK P O GANGYAL JAMMU J&K9180.10115.385
LAWRENCE PUB SCHOOL C-3 BLK JANAKPURI N DELHI7180.09621.127
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA N A D KALAMASERY ERNAKULAM KL8580.09218.824
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NEHRU ROAD LUCKNOW CANTT UP26780.08816.854
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA PURANATTUKARA TRICHUR KERALA15980.08719.497
THE MILLENNIUM SCHOOL PO 32446 DUBAI UAE12180.08319.835
J P M SSS FOR THE BLIND L B SHASTRI MARG N DELHI1580.086.667
DUNDLOD PUBLIC SCHOOL DUNDLOD JHUNJHUNU RAJ9080.07618.889
ST JOSEPH'S CON SR SEC SCH IDGAH HILLS BHOPAL MP29180.06519.588
SOPHIA SEC SCHOOL BIKANER RAJASTHAN10880.06121.296
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA KOLAZHY PO TRICHUR KERALA15080.05914.667
AMRITA VIDYALAYAM KUNNUMPURAM (N) ERNAKULAM KL3280.0525
J N V NAJOCHAK NARANGPUR GURDASPUR PUNJAB7680.0345.263
MARY MOUNT PUB SCH KATTACHIRA PO KOTTAYAM KERALA15080.03316.667
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL DIAMOND HARBOUR RD KOLKATA WB7280.03115.278
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PADVE RAJAPUR RATNAGIRI MR2980.0280
J N V REKONG PEO HP2480.0178.333
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA NAVEGAON BANDH GONDIA MR3880.0115.263
SILVER OAK SCH P B 33 JAIPUR ROAD ALWAR RAJ.7480.01118.919
NEERJA MODI SCHOOL MANSAROVAR JAIPUR RAJ25479.98422.047
GOVT MODEL S S SCHOOL MODERN COMP MANI MAJRA CHD22679.97724.336
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA GALIBEEDU KODAGU DIST KK5779.9658.772
SRIKRISHNA MISSION SCHOOL BHOLANANDA PALLI TA11079.96519.091
INDIA INT SCHOOL KSHIPRA PATH MANSAROVAR JAIPUR28579.95924.912
TOC H PUBLIC SCH TOC H NAGAR VYTTILA COCHIN KL15479.95725.974
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 WEST HILL PO CALICUT KL20579.95318.537
ST THERESA'S CONVENT SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANA19979.94128.141
DAYAPURAM RES SCHOOL N I T CAMPUS PO CALICUT KL8979.9315.73
SACHDEVA PUB SCH MAURYA ENCLAVE PITAMPURA DLI27179.92323.247
SHRIJI BABA SARASWATI VIDYA MANDIR MATHURA UP13979.92117.986
J N V SARBHOG BARPETA ASSAM7179.9184.225
DAV PUBLIC SCH BCCL KOYLA NGR DHANBAD JHARKHAND45679.91417.982
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL DULIAJAN DIBRUGARH ASSAM10979.90824.771
ADITYA BIRLA PUB SCH JAGDISHPUR SULTANPUR UP6379.90517.46
SRI GURU HARKRISHAN SS PUB SCH GT RD AMRITSAR PB25879.89816.279
SOPHIA SR SEC SCH JAIPUR ROAD AJMER RAJASTHAN19679.89417.857
EXCELSIOR ENG SCHOOL ILLIEKAL KOTTAYAM WEST KL5679.88621.429
DEWAN PUB SCHOOL WESTEND ROAD MEERUT CANTT UP52679.88319.582
MAHESHWARI PUBLIC SCHOOL JAWAHAR NGR JAIPUR RAJ29779.88120.875
AMBUJA VIDYA PEETH RAWAN RAIPUR CG6979.87826.087
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL KOTKAPURA FARIDKOT PB5579.86916.364
VISHWA BHARATI PUB SCH ARUN VIHAR NOIDA UP22279.86327.027
RAMJAS SCHOOL ANAND PARBAT NEW DELHI9179.85518.681
ST CECILIA`S PUBLIC SCHOOL F-BLK VIKASPURI N DLI16379.84317.178
AADHUNIK PUB SCH SIDHBARI DHARAMSHALA KANGRA HP5479.84122.222
ST.LAWRENCE PUB SCH DILSHAD GARDEN DELHI5379.83413.208
FATHER AGNEL SCHOOL SEC 62 NOIDA G B NAGAR UP18579.8320
MANNAM MEM RES PUB SCH VALATHUNGAL KOLLAM KERALA1479.82935.714
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA JAKHDHAR RUDRAPRAYAG7279.8225.556
THE PILLARS PUB SCH CIVIL LINES GORAKHPUR UP9879.80814.286
RAJKIYA PRATIBHA VIKAS VIDYALAYA CIVIL LINES DL18179.80715.47
D P S REFINERY TOWNSHIP DADLANA PANIPAT HRY7779.80524.675
RAJKIYA PRATIBHA VIKAS VIDYALAYA GANDHI NGR DLI16079.80413.75
M E S INT SCHOOL PATTAMBI PO PALGHAT DT KERALA7179.821.127
MAR DIONYSIUS SR SEC SCHOOL PATHANAMTHITTA DT KL10179.811.881
DAV CENTENARY PUB SCH PASCHIM ENCL.ROHTAK RD N D13479.79719.403
ARMY SCHOOL DEVLALI NASIK MAHARASHTRA9179.79614.286
J N V KAJRA DISTT JHUNJHUNU RAJASTHAN5579.7895.455
ST SOLDIER'S DIVINE PUBLIC SCHOOL PANCHKULA HRY1679.78831.25
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NTPC FARRAKA MURSHIDABAD WB6579.78523.077
SABARIGIRI ENGL SCH ANCHAL PO KOLLAM DT KERALA11679.78312.931
AIR FORCE SCHOOL JC NAGAR HEBBAL BANGALORE KK5679.76816.071
ST MARY'S CONVENT SCHOOL ALAKODE KANNUR DIST KL4079.7520
J N V VRINDAVAN WEST CHAMPARAN BIHAR4779.74910.638
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL ONGC NAZIRA ASSAM5779.7415.789
INDUS VALLEY PUB SCH SEC-62 NOIDA G B NAGAR UP5079.73216
SMT K N SHAH PMC V VIDYALAYA PERAMBUR CHENNAI TN8179.72617.284
BASAVESHWARA INTNL PUBLIC SCHOOL BAGALKOT KK1079.7220
SWAMI RAM CH MEMO INT SCHOOL HANUMANGARH RAJ3979.71812.821
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA GADHI RANJANI BEED DIST MR2979.7170
SAINIK SCHOOL KUNJPURA KARNAL HARYANA5979.69216.949
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA UDUVALLI CHITRADURGA KK4079.6910
NEHRU WORLD SCHOOL SHASTRI NAGAR GHAZIABAD UP11479.68918.421
MONTESSORI CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL DEF RD PATHANKOT PB10779.67316.822
DASMESH PUBLIC SCHOOL MUKERIAN HOSHIARPUR PB5879.65912.069
J N V DHANANSU DISTT. LUDHIANA PB4079.6515
BASAVA INTER. SCHOOL SECT-23 DWARKA NEW DELHI4479.64122.727
DEVAMATHA C M I PUB SCH THIRUVAMBADY THRISSUR KL22879.63219.298
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL PAL JODHPUR RAJASTHAN35379.60627.479
J N V OORAKAM MALAPPURAM DT KERALA3379.60621.212
NIRMALA PUB SCHOOL MUVATTUPUZHA ERNAKULAM KERALA10279.59812.745
PRAGATI PUB SCH SECTOR 13 PHASE II DWARKA N DLI14579.59218.621
RAO MAN SINGH SSS PAPRAWAT RD NAJAFGARH N DLI19279.58522.917
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA GARHBANAILI PURNIA BR5379.57411.321
FATHER AGNEL SCHOOL GAUTAM NAGAR NEW DELHI18379.57420.219
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL DAGSHAI SOLAN HP7979.5715.19
ST TERESA SCH SHAKTI KHAND INDIRAPURAM GHAZIABAD5779.56112.281
DAV PUB SCHOOL MCL JAGANNATH AREA ANGUL OD6979.55930.435
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL B S E B COLONY PATNA BIHAR127979.55516.732
THE SCHRAM ACADEMY MADURAVOYAL CHENNAI TAMILNADU5179.54511.765
HOLY CROSS VIDYASADAN THELLAKOM PO KOTTAYAM KL2579.51224
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PO JETHIAN GAYA BIHAR1879.5115.556
ST LAWRENCE SCH DEHARIYA HALDWANI NAINITAL UK2779.50411.111
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA HAFLONG ASSAM879.512.5
LITTLE ANGELS SCHOOL MODEL TOWN SONEPAT HRY30679.47320.915
J K PUBLIC SCHOOL KUNJWANI DISTT JAMMU J&K11579.46816.522
BHAGIRATHI DASS DAV PUB SCH DHARAMSHALA HP4579.45817.778
BHAVANS VIDYA MANDIR GIRI NAGAR COCHIN KERALA14779.45729.932
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA TAKLI DHOKESHWAR AHMEDNAGAR2879.4577.143
VISHAL BHARTI PUB SCH A-1 PASCHIM VIHAR N DLI9379.44511.828
ST.ANGELA SOPHIA SR SEC SCH.GHAT GATE JAIPUR RAJ22379.44317.489
SABARIGIRI SCHOOL THOLICODE PUNALUR KOLLAM DT KL3779.43816.216
MODERN CONVENT SCH SECTOR 4 DWARKA NEW DELHI15779.42518.471
SOUNDARARAJA VIDYALAYA NATHAM ROAD DINDIGUL TN1179.41818.182
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BHANDAREJ DAUSA RAJ7979.41510.127
BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL MAYUR VIHAR PHASE 3 DELHI10879.40614.815
SHASTRI SR SEC SCHOOL KAKROLI SARDARA BHIWANI HR379.40
LUCKNOW PUB SCHOOL SEC-I LDA COLONY LUCKNOW UP21079.415.714
SAINIK SCHOOL KAZHAKOOTAM TRIVANDRUM DT KERALA6979.38313.043
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KHEDGAON DINDORI NASHIK MR3779.35110.811
ASSISI VIDYANIKETAN PUB SCH KAKKANAD COCHIN KL14979.33316.107
SYNA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL JHINJHARI, KATNI MP5179.33313.725
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA KHAGAUL PATNA BIHAR3979.32810.256
BABA FARID PUB SCH HARINDRA NGR FARIDKOT PUNJAB12079.32317.5
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BELORA GHATANJI YAVATMAL MR2679.3153.846
SWAMI VIVEKANANDA PUB SCHOOL HUDA JAGADHRI HRY18379.30923.497
K V SECTOR 47 CHANDIGARH15379.30718.954
ST THOMAS SCHOOL SANT NAGAR BAHADURGARH HARYANA7279.30625
MATA JAI KAUR PUBLIC SCHOOL ASHOK VIHAR DELHI17179.30618.713
H D PUBLIC SCHOOL BAHU AKBARPUR ROHTAK HARYANA5479.311.111
CRPF PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR XIV ROHINI DELHI21879.29119.266
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BAGALUR BANGALORE URBAN KK8479.28820.238
GREETS PUBLIC SCHOOL ASHOKA RD KALOOR KOCHI KL2179.28619.048
O P JINDAL SCH PATRAPALI KHARSIA RD RAIGARH CG28979.28523.183
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA CHIPLIMA SAMBALPUR OD7279.28318.056
S N CEN SCH ALUMKADAVU KARUNAGAPALLY KOLLAM KL2279.28218.182
MAHARAJA AGARSAIN PUBLIC SCH ASHOK VIHAR DLI24879.28124.194
MAHESHWARI PUB SCH VAISHALI NAGAR AJMER RAJ19879.27822.222
GOVT SR SEC SCHOOL TUSNABAD PORT BLAIR S.ANDAMAN879.2750
GEMS OUR OWN INDIAN SCHOOL PO BOX 26845 DUBAI18579.26715.676
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KURUD DHAMTARI CG4479.2594.545
J N V PEKHUBELA UNA HP7879.25612.821
GURU NANAK PUBLIC SCHOOL SARABHA NGR LUDHIANA PB29579.25519.661
ALPHA WISDOM VIDYASHRAM K K NAGAR TRICHY TN4479.25522.727
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SHIVARAGUDDA MANDYA DIST KK5679.2548.929
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KOTHALI KUPPANWADI BELGAUM3079.25313.333
J N V RAIPUR MOULI DT PANCHKULA HARYANA5479.2417.407
S N VIDYA MANDIR SR SEC SCHOOL TALAP KANNUR KL10679.2417.925
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BERHAMPUR GANJAM OD10379.23913.592
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA ALMATTI DAM SITE BIJAPUR KK3279.2379.375
MAHAVEER PUB SCH MAHAVEER MARG JAIPUR RAJASTHAN22279.22416.216
J N VIDYALAYA PACHPADRA NAGAR DT BARMER RAJ7079.2144.286
SIR PADAMPAT SINGHANIA EDU CENTRE KANPUR UP33479.21421.257
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA VIDYANAGAR KASARAGOD KERALA1779.21211.765
R S KRISHNAN HR SEC SCH KAILASAPURAM TRICHY TN5679.20716.071
VINDHYACHAL ACADEMY KOLAR ROAD BHOPAL MP3379.20621.212
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL NARANGI GUWAHATI ASSAM17079.19521.176
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NHPC SINGTAM EAST SIKKIM3179.1819.677
M E S CENTRAL SCHOOL TIRUR MALAPPURAM KERALA8079.17813.75
SNEH INTL SCH NEW RAJDHANI ENCLAVE VIKAS MARG ND5579.17812.727
S N TRUSTS CEN SCH NEAR KARBALA JN KOLLAM KERALA11779.17416.239
SCHOLAR'S INDIAN SCHOOL PO BOX 3639 RAS AL UAE5379.16220.755
SAFFRON PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR-37 FARIDABAD HRY6379.15914.286
JASPAL KAUR PUBLIC SCHOOL SHALIMAR BAGH DELHI16579.15624.848
RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCH C-8 VASANT KUNJ N DLI23479.1520.94
ARMY SCHOOL DANAPUR CANTT PATNA BIHAR8379.14714.458
ARMY SCHOOL BADAMI BAGH CANTT SRINAGAR J&K2479.14216.667
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PIPERSAND LUCKNOW UP7979.14212.658
J N V KHAIRTHAL DT ALWAR RAJASTHAN6179.13811.475
VAISH MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL BHIWANI HARYANA25179.13718.725
K V BHANALA SHAHPUR KANGRA HP3279.1379.375
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CHABUA ASSAM8279.1378.537
D P MODEL SCHOOL BHADOHI SANT RAVIDAS NAGAR UP5179.1377.843
SMT R K D FOMRA V VIDYALAYA CHROMEPET CHENNAI TN11079.13624.545
MOUNT ABU PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC-V PKT B-8 ROHINI DLI17579.13121.143
J N V TENUGHAT NO 1 BOKARO JHARKHAND2879.1290
M G M MODEL SCH AYIROOR PO VARKALA TRIVANDRUM KL8479.12616.667
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KRISHNAPURAM NELLORE AP3279.1253.125
LOVELY PUB SR SEC SCH PRIYADARSHINI VIHAR DL32079.1112.188
EKLAVYA MODEL RESI SCHOOL NICHAR DT KINNAUR HP2879.1073.571
SETH TOLARAM BAFNA ACADEMY NOKHA RD BIKANER RAJ13979.10617.986
ST MARY'S CON. HR SEC SCH TULSI NGR BHOPAL M P14079.10111.429
MAHARISHI INT. RES.SCHOOL SRIPERUMBUDUR TN38779.09324.548
J N V NAULTHA PANIPAT HARYANA7079.0895.714
MODERN ERA CONVENT B-1 JANAKPURI NEW DELHI6379.08919.048
ST ANTHONY`S SR SEC SCH C/6 SDA HAUZ KHAS ND14279.08617.606
ST LUKE'S SR SEC SCHOOL SOLAN HP12379.07213.821
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA YEMMIGANUR KURNOOL AP3579.0690
J N V BANIPUR HABRA 24 PGNS (N) WB7779.06819.481
BHART.VIDYA BHAVAN`S MEHTA VID K G MARG N DELHI14779.05717.007
MATER DEI SCHOOL TILAK LANE NEW DELHI13679.05119.853
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA No.2 A.F.ACADEMY HYDERABAD TL1379.04615.385
BHAI PARMANAND VIDYA MANDIR SURYA NIKETAN DLI25179.03715.538
HINDU SR SEC SCHOOL TRIPLICANE CHENNAI TN7879.03110.256
DALY COLLEGE RESIDENCY AREA INDORE M P15979.01615.094
D A V PUBLIC SCH SECT B-PKT-1 VASANT KUNJ ND14779.0117.687
NATIONAL HILLVIEW PUB SCH MYSORE ROAD BANGALORE6479.00614.063
SWAMI SANT DASS PUBLIC SCHOOL JALANDHAR PUNJAB17078.99120.588
J N V TITRAM KAITHAL HARYANA5478.9899.259
SUNBEAM SCH PO DULHPUR MUGHALSARAI CHANDAULI UP9378.97813.978
R A N PUB SCH KAUNSAL GANJ BILASPUR RAMPUR UP15078.96920
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL R K PURAM HYDERABAD TL4078.94510
D P S KALINGA ADHALIA PO PHULNAKHARA CUTTACK OD25378.94518.182
ST PAUL`S SCH SAFDARJUNG DEV AREA HAUZKHAS ND12878.94412.5
ADITYA BIRLA PUB SCH KOSAMBA BHARUCH GUJARAT2378.93921.739
RABEA GRL PUB. SCH QASIMJAN ST BALLIMARAN DLI8478.9388.333
J N V SHAMSHABAD DT VIDISHA MADHYA PRADESH8678.93710.465
J N V TCPC PO VIDYASAGAR UNIVERSITY MEDINIPUR WB1478.92914.286
PRESENTATION CONVT SR SEC SCH SP MUKH MARG DL18678.92814.516
AKAL ACADEMY MALOUT ROAD MUKTSAR PUNJAB2778.91925.926
J N VIDYALAYA MAHIYANWALI SRIGANGANAGAR RAJ5178.9181.961
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SELUKATE WARDHA DIST MR4278.9057.143
SRI GURU HARKRISHAN PUB SCHOOL PATHANKOT PUNJAB17578.89712.571
ARMY SCHOOL PUNJAB LINES FAIZABAD UP6778.8914.925
THRIVENI ACADEMY VADAKKUPATTU VILL CHENGALPUT TN778.8860
ST.COLUMBAS SCHOOL ASHOK PLACE NEW DELHI23578.86725.957
DAV PUBLIC SCH KAILASH HILLS EOK ND-6512278.86616.393
SIR SYED ENG SCHOOL PAVARATTY PO TRICHUR KERALA4878.85420.833
TAGORE ACADEMY SECTOR 3 HUDA BALLABGARH HRY38278.82917.801
N S S HR SEC SCHOOL TRIPUNITHURA ERNAKULAM DT KL7178.81712.676
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL CANARY HILL ROAD HAZARIBAGH JH47078.81214.681
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PERIAKALAPET PUDUCHERRY7978.8117.722
MONTGOMERY GURU NANAK PUB SCHOOL JALANDHAR CITY32878.80715.854
SABARI CENTRAL SCHOOL CHERPALCHERI KERELA3278.8069.375
UNIVERSAL PUBLIC SHCOOL A BLK PREET VIHAR DLI10178.80216.832
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA KATTIPARMBU KANNAMLY KOCHI KL6478.79414.063
SADHU VASWANI INTNL SCH(GLS)SHANTI NIKETAN ND12278.79315.574
CHRIST NGR SR SEC SCH CHAVARAPURAM TRIVANDRUM KL16278.7925.309
M G N PUBLIC SCHOOL THE MALL KAPURTHALA PUNJAB18478.78519.565
ODM PUBLIC SCHOOL BHUBNESHWAR KHURDA OD29278.78122.603
ST JOHN'S ENG SCHOOL BESANT NAGAR CHENNAI TN8378.77812.048
ST STEPHEN'S SR SEC SCH MAKARWALI RD AJMER RAJ10078.77218
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 VIDYANAGAR KASARAGOD KL5478.7711.111
APEEJAY SCHOOL SECTOR 15 FARIDABAD HARYANA19878.76817.172
SHAH SATNAM JI GIRLS SR SEC SCHOOL SIRSA HARYANA26778.76514.232
GHANSHYAM HEMLATA VIDYA MANDIR PURI OD1378.7540
HINDU COLLNY CHELLAMAL VIDY NANGANALLUR CHENNAI9778.75113.402
ST JOSEPH'S SCHOOL RIHAND NGR SONBHADRA UP3178.74832.258
THE HERITAGE SCH VASANT KUNJ NEW DELHI6378.74320.635
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA GONDA UP6978.74210.145
DE PAUL PUB SCHOOL THODUPUZHA EAST PO IDUKKI KL7378.73712.329
BAL BHARATI PUB SCH NTPC JHANOR BHARUCH GUJ2178.73319.048
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL ASHOK VIHAR PHASE IV DELHI13778.73316.788
MAHESHWARI PUB SCH PRATAP NGR TONK RD JAIPUR RJ17278.72718.023
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL CCL KATHARA BOKARO JHARKHAND5378.72122.642
ST.MARY'S SCHOOL SECTOR 19 DWARKA NEW DELHI7978.70910.127
MARIAMPUR SR SEC SCH SHASTRI NAGAR KANPUR UP13378.70516.541
D L F PUBLIC SCHOOL RAJENDRA NAGAR GHAZIABAD UP15378.70119.608
ARMY SCHOOL SAMBA J&K7578.6969.333
VEDA VYASA D A V PUBLIC SCH VIKASPURI ND25578.69623.137
MUKAND LAL PUB SCH SAROJINI CLY YAMUNA NAGAR HRY15578.68617.419
J N V PALLY SHREE (ARAMBAGH) HOOGHLY WB5878.68612.069
VIVEKANAND SCHOOL D BLK ANAND VIHAR DELHI52078.68619.038
DARBARI LAL D A V MODEL SCH SHALIMAR BAGH DELHI26078.68118.462
ARMY SCHOOL BENGDUBI DISTT DARJEELING WB11378.67415.044
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA I N S DRONACHARYA COCHIN KL10678.66614.151
J N VIDYALAYA AMARKANTAK DISTT SHAHDOL M P8178.6626.173
SUMER MAL JAIN PUB SCH B2-BLOCK JANAKPURI ND19178.64820.419
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NAGAON ASSAM9078.62916.667
BHARTIYA VIDYA BHAVAN S L PUB SCH AMRITSAR PB23078.62421.304
INDRAPURAM PUB SCHOOL INDIRAPURAM GHAZIABAD UP9078.6212.222
A K SINGH INTL PUB SCH SECTOR 41-B CHANDIGARH15678.61420.513
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NAMRUP ASSAM5878.60717.241
OXFORD SCHOOL THAZHUTHALA UMAYANALLOOR KOLLAM KL4278.67.143
GURUKUL GRAMMAR SCHOOL GUWAHATI ASSAM35878.59420.391
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL BURNACHERRY CANNANORE KERALA3578.59411.429
ARMY SCHOOL 3 EME CENTRE BAIRAGARH BHOPAL M P9078.58913.333
BOAZ PUBLIC SCHOOL GOWRIVAKKAM CHENNAI TN1378.5857.692
MONTFORT SCHOOL ANAKKARA IDUKKI DISTRICT KERALA7578.58412
N C JINDAL PUB SCHOOL RD 73 PUNJABI BAGH ND22278.5814.414
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA GACHIBOWLI R.REDDY DIST TL10378.57717.476
NAVRACHANA INTERNATIONAL SCH BHAYALI VADODARA GU4678.5710.87
ST DOMINIC'S SCHOOL BASANTAR MG MATHURA CANTT UP9278.56117.391
SAINIK SCHOOL IMPHAL MANIPUR3178.5420
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA ADOOR PO PATHANAMTHITTA DT KL17578.53715.429
D A V CENTENARY PUBLIC SCHOOL NABHA PATIALA PB10278.5359.804
APEEJAY SCHOOL BG 180 SEC II KOLKATA WB7278.53323.611
MANAV STHALI SCHOOL NEW RAJINDER NGR N DELHI24778.52617.814
ST CLARE'S HIGH SCHOOL AGRA CANTT UP14478.52220.139
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL GANDHI NAGAR CCL RANCHI JH33678.52118.155
ARMY SCHOOL B D BARI TEH SAMBA JAMMU J&K3578.522.857
GULF INDIAN HIGH SCHOOL AL GARHOUD DUBAI UAE8378.50813.253
J N VIDYALAYA ALIABADA DIST JAMNAGAR GUJARAT4578.49813.333
CENTRE POINT SCHOOL NAGPUR MAHARSHTRA11278.4968.036
NEW ERA HIGH SCHOOL PANCHGANI SATARA DIST MR5978.49511.864
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL SECTOR-IV B S CITY BOKARO JH67878.4935.31
MANAV RACHNA INTL SCHOOL SEC-46C GURGAON HARYANA10378.48213.592
J N V ARNORA GHAT DISTT DODA J&K3978.4725.128
ARMY SCHOOL JAIPUR CANTT RAJASTHAN16978.46713.609
VAGDEVI VILAS SCHOOL MARATHAHALLI BANGALORE KK3378.46724.242
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA DIST.HOSPITAL KANNUR KL14778.45721.088
AMRITA VIDYALAYAM CHAVAKKAD TRICHUR KERALA2978.4556.897
VIDYA PEETAM KRISHNAVARAM SHOLINGHUR VELLORE TN1278.458.333
ARMY SCHOOL DADWARA C/O STATION HQ KOTA RAJ6778.44519.403
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BARUASAGAR JHANSI UP7078.43712.857
NEO CONVENT SCHOOL G 17 AREA PASCHIM VIHAR ND4378.4379.302
BAL VIKAS SCHOOL MODEL TOWN PANIPAT HARYANA11578.43526.957
J N VIDYALAYA ATRU DISTT BARAN RAJASTHAN7378.4336.849
FATIMA CENTRAL SCHOOL PIRAVOM ERNAKULAM DIST KL3378.439.091
ST.JOSEPH'S HIGH SCHOOL NAVI MUMBAI RAIGAD MR8678.42810.465
AIR FORCE SCHOOL VIMAN NAGAR PUNE MR7478.41914.865
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KHAIRABAD SITAPUR UP8578.41210.588
M G PUB SCH CHAK SUHELE WALA JALALABAD FEROZEPUR1878.41116.667
BLOOM PUBLIC SCHOOL VASANT KUNJ N DELHI7878.4117.949
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 SRI VIJAY NGR VIZAG. AP8078.37321.25
G B CEN SCH BETHANY HILL VADAVATHOOR KOTTAYAM KL24778.36917.409
ADARSH PUBLIC SCHOOL C BLOCK VIKASPURI N DLI21178.36917.536
RAMAKRISHNA MISSION SCHOOL NAROTTAM NAGAR AP2878.36414.286
ST. PAUL'S SCHOOL MALA ROAD KOTA RAJASTHAN11878.36119.492
ST SHANTAL E M SCH MALAMUKAL KODUNGANOOR TVM KL1878.35616.667
JUBILEE HILLS PUB SCH JUBILEE HILLS HYDERABAD TL3578.34914.286
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PUROLA UTTARKASHI UK7178.3497.042
ST MARY'S CONVENT SR SEC SCH UDAIPUR RAJ16478.34822.561
QUEEN`S VALLEY SCH SITE-B SEC-8 DWARKA PH-I N D10978.34516.514
J N V REWAR PO PAKRIBARAWAN NAWADA BIHAR678.3330
BBMB D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL TALWARA TOWNSHIP PUNJAB2778.32611.111
NAVNIDH H LAKHANI PUB SCH BAIRAGARH BHOPAL MP11178.32623.423
VIMALA CENTRAL SCH THANISSERY IRINJALAKUDA KL2478.31716.667
CARMEL CONVENT SCH RATANPUR MISROD BHOPAL M P13078.31414.615
MAHARANA MEWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL UDAIPUR RAJ20378.31413.3
THE DELTA STUDY SCHOOL TOWER RD FORT COCHIN KL5878.3113.793
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL ROURKELA DT SUNDERGARH OD11478.30420.175
B R DAV PUB SCHOOL PO BARAUNI R T BEGUSARAI BR14478.30311.111
BHARATIYA VIDYA BHAVAN KAKKAD KANNUR KERALA16378.29717.791
THE SCINDIA SCHOOL THE FORT GWALIOR M P6978.2917.391
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA DUMRA SITAMARHI BIHAR2978.296.897
ST XAVIER'S SCHOOL MODEL TOWN PH-II BHATINDA PB26578.28821.509
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SRI RAM NAGAR TUMKUR KK578.280
VEDAVYASA VIDYALAYAM MALAPARAMBA CALICUT DT KL7378.27421.918
RAMJAS SCHOOL SECTOR IV R K PURAM NEW DELHI12578.25916
ARMY SCHOOL PATHANKOT PUNJAB8678.25610.465
NAVY CHILDREN SCHOOL NOFRA-I DABOLIM VASCO GOA8278.2469.756
K V BSF CAMPUS SUNDERBANI DT RAJOURI J&K2778.2447.407
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MAHUAR KASARA MAU UP6478.2419.375
SHRI RAM SHIKSHA MANDIR JINDPUR N.WEST DELHI4878.23812.5
GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL A2 SAFDARJUNG ENCLAVE ND16878.23117.262
VYOMAYANA SAMSTHA VIDYALAYA KORAPUT OD6778.238.955
MAHARANA PRATAP PUBLIC SCHOOL KURUKSHETRA HRY15178.22519.868
MOUNT ST MARY`S DELHI CANTT NEW DELHI11078.21817.273
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL NEW PANVEL NAVI MUMBAI MR17778.21515.819
HILL WOODS SCHOOL SECTOR 25 GANDHINAGAR GUJARAT6578.20915.385
DOON INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL DALANWALA DEHRADUN UK41778.212.47
RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL SEC 49B CHANDIGARH UT15778.1920.382
ST MARY'S CONVENT SR SEC SCHOOL UJJAIN M P9978.17419.192
ST THOMAS SR SEC SCHOOL BROWN RD LUDHIANA PB23578.1718.298
APEEJAY SCHOOL PARK STREET KOLKATA WB10478.16221.154
PARTH PUBLIC SCHOOL GHARAUNDA KARNAL HRY4278.15226.19
DYAL SINGH PUBLIC SCHOOL KARNAL HARYANA11678.14720.69
CENTRE POINT SCHOOL KATOL ROAD NAGPUR MR23278.14312.069
POORNA PRAJNA PUB SCH D III VASANT KUNJ NEW DLI7278.1318.333
SHIVALIK PUBLIC SCHOOL NAWANSHAHAR PUNJAB3878.11618.421
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL BARIATU ROAD RANCHI JHARKHAND34478.1169.302
SS MOTA SINGH SR SEC MDL SCH A4C JANAKPURI ND15278.10713.816
CITADEL RES SCH ETTICHUVADU PATHANAMTHITTA KL15978.0976.918
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL NERUL NAVI MUMBAI MR20278.09414.356
ARMY SCHOOL COLABA MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA6378.09211.111
ST JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL NIT FARIDABAD HRY14878.08914.865
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL PALAMPUR KANGRA HP7878.08710.256
DON BOSCO PUBLIC SCHOOL KATHGODAM NAINITAL UK2578.0812
INTL INDIAN PUB SCH P BOX 13740 RIYADH 11414 KSA3878.07410.526
JAI ACADEMY SHIV PURI RD JHANSI UP35878.06310.894
HANS RAJ MODEL SCHOOL RD 73 PUNJABI BAGH N DELHI38878.06118.557
INDIAN SCH AL WADI AL KABIR SULTANATE OF OMAN24278.0614.463
DELHI PUB SCH G T RD VILL. KARHANS PANIPAT HRY18378.05711.475
D P S SEC-II RAKSHA KHAND ELDECO CLY LUCKNOW UP12178.05115.702
BELIEVERS CHURCH RES SCH KUTTAPUZHA TIRUVALLA KL8778.04812.644
R K S VIDYA MANDIR DHANSAR DHANBAD JHARKHAND59178.03815.736
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL ASC CENTRE AGARAM BANGALORE6178.02316.393
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 6 MARKAT NGR CUTTACK OD20278.00820.297
JAIPURIA VIDYALAYA J.L.N. MARG JAIPUR RAJ13878.00413.768
THE ADITYA BIRLA PUB SCH DAHEJ BHARUCH GUJ437811.628
SHISHYA BEML PUB SCH BEML TOWNSHIP BANGALORE KK1780
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA MALLESWARAM BANGALORE KK11677.99516.379
HOLY ANGELS MODEL SCHOOL PATHANAMTHITTA KERALA3077.99316.667
SUNBEAM SCHOOL VARUNA JAIL RD VARANASI UP20277.98711.386
ALWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL 6TH K M STONE ALWAR RAJ13477.98518.657
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 JIPMER CAMPUS PUDUCHERRY7577.97116
KIRPAL SAGAR ACADEMY DARYAPUR NAWANSHAHAR PUNJAB8377.9697.229
GOBINDGARH PUBLIC SCHOOL MANDI GOBINDGARH PB17977.96315.642
EBENEZER INT RES SCHOOL ETTUMANOOR KOTTAYAM KL4777.96210.638
SHRI RAM ASHRAM PUB SCH MAJITHA RD AMRITSAR PB12977.9623.256
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA KATTA ROAD WASHIM MR4377.9586.977
SHRI GURU TEGH BAHADUR ACADEMY BARBAD RD RATLAM10377.9539.709
RAGHUWANSH PUB SCHOOL SENDHWA, BARWANI MP5577.9429.091
LUCKNOW PUBLIC SCHOOL KANPUR ROAD LUCKNOW UP16877.93513.095
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BIRKHADI BHIND M P4077.9252.5
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MAMNOOR WARANGAL TELANGANA3677.92211.111
JAIN INT. RES SCHOOL JAKKASANDRA BANGALORE KK17077.92112.941
QUEEN MARY`S SCH PLOT NO-4A MODEL TOWN III DLI15377.91917.647
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL J C NAGAR BANGALORE KK1977.9165.263
B V B PRISM SCHOOL MANKAHARI RAMPUR SATNA MP1877.911.111
THE NEW DIGAMBER PUB SCH KHANDWA ROAD INDORE MP23077.89716.087
J N V LADUNA AT SITAMAU DT MANDSAUR MP4077.8957.5
ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL KUNRAGHAT GORAKHPUR UP12677.8759.524
J N V ARANIYAKALA KALAPIPAL DT SHAJAPUR M P4377.8659.302
AMRITA VIDYALAYAM KODUNGALUR PO TRICHUR KERALA2077.8615
G G S PUB SCH VILL. MADAHAR KALAN DT MUKTSAR PB2177.8574.762
THE WARWIN SCHOOL NORTH GATE VAIKOM KOTTAYAM KL4377.85613.953
ARMY SCHOOL DAMANA (MUTHI) JAMMU J&K9177.8467.692
ARMY SCHOOL BEG & CENTRE KIRKEE PUNE MR18777.84113.904
MARYGIRI PUB SCHOOL KOOTHATTUKULAM ERNAKULAM KL11977.83511.765
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BAGUDI BALASORE OD7777.8345.195
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 JALAHALLI EAST BANGALORE14777.83113.605
SOMERVILLE SCHOOL VASUNDHARA ENCLAVE DELHI18977.82914.286
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA PALAIR KHAMMAM DIST TL6177.8263.279
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA RUDRAPUR U S NAGAR UK6377.82514.286
VIMAL JYOTHY CENTRAL SCHOOL MUPLIYAM THRISSUR KL1577.8130
MODEL SCHOOL COMPANY BAGH ROHTAK HARYANA24677.80716.667
MANAV RACHNA INTL. SCHL SECTOR 14 FARIDABAD HRY9577.812.632
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA N R PALLE CUDDAPAH DIST. AP3377.80
JANKIDAS KAPUR PUBLIC SCHOOL SEC 14 SONIPAT HRY10877.79818.519
ST.RAPHAELS CATHEDRAL SCH PALLIPURAM PALAKKAD KL3677.7898.333
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA MEJA ALLAHABAD UP7977.77716.456
HOLY CHILD AUXILIUM SCH VASANT VIHAR N DELHI19377.77515.026
HAPPY SR SEC SCHOOL KOSLI DISTT REWARI HARYANA1277.76716.667
ST ATULANAND CONVENT SCHOOL VARANASI UP24077.7538.75
RAO PAHLAD SINGH SR SEC SCH KHATOD MOHINDERGARH76677.75215.013
ARMY SCHOOL BINAGURI DISTT JALPAIGURI WB6477.74410.938
LAXMAN PUBLIC SCH HAUZ KHAS ENCLAVE NEW DELHI23477.73113.248
RYAN INT SCH GREATER NOIDA G B NGR UP16077.71716.875
BAL BHARTI PUBLIC SCHOOL BRIJ VIHAR GHAZIABAD UP9577.70514.737
THE BRIGADE SCHOOL BANGALORE KARNATAKA2677.68519.231
J N V NAHAN SIRMOUR HP3877.6792.632
ST MARY'S CONVENT SCH ASSANDH ROAD PANIPAT HRY13677.67513.971
AMAL ENG SCH CHAMMANUR PUNNYURKULAM TRICHUR KL2477.6754.167
T C DAV PUB SCH BABRALA SAMBHAL UTTAR PRADESH6477.67523.438
J N VIDYALAYA CHURHAT DISTT SIDHI M P7277.6675.556
KAILASH VIDYA VIHAR NIMBAHERA CHITTORGARH RAJ7277.66413.889
PVSS DAV PUB SCH JHUMRITELAIYA KODERMA JHARKHAND9977.66310.101
SOMERVILLE SCHOOL NOIDA GAUTAM BUDH NAGAR UP18277.65115.934
J N V VECHOOCHIRA MANNADISALA PATHANAMTHITTA KL6977.64111.594
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA VILAS NAGAR LATUR MR3977.6312.564
NAGARJUNA VIDYANIKETAN YELAHANKA BANGALORE KK3177.6269.677
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA TARIKHET ALMORA UK7377.6255.479
SHIVA SHIKSHA SADAN DEV NAGAR SONIPAT HARYANA16677.62318.072
L S D B R A S VIDYA MANDIR FAZILKA PUNJAB6577.61220
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA CSWRI AVIKANAGAR TONK RAJ4677.5878.696
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.2 GADAG ROAD HUBLI KK1077.580
HINDU VIDYAPEETH KATHMANDI SONIPAT HARYANA23377.57815.88
DAV KAPIL DEV PUB SCHOOL KADRU RANCHI JH41177.5749.489
ARMY SCHOOL MATHURA CANTT UTTAR PRADESH17877.56116.854
D A V A VIDYA NIKETAN DARLAGHAT ARKI SOLAN HP2577.5612
BURNPUR RIVERSIDE SCHOOL BURNPUR BURDWAN WB15077.55916.667
S V MEM PUB SCH ARALUMOODU NEYYATHINKARA TVM KL2477.550
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA SAINDVAR BIJNOR UP7477.5469.459
BHARTIYA VIDYA MANDIR KITCHLU NGR LUDHIANA PB24677.54315.447
MARIA MONTESSORI CEN SCH AMBALAPUZHA ALLEPPEY KL2377.52213.043
NIRMAL BHARTIA SCHOOL SECTOR-14 DWARKA DELHI1577.5213.333
INDIAN SCHOOL P.BOX 4943 RAS AL KHAIMAH U A E10177.51116.832
J N V MAYANNUR TRICHUR DT KERALA6977.5077.246
MAR B SCH MARUTHAMONPALLY POOYAPPALLY KOLLAM KL1577.5076.667
G D GOENKA PUB SCH SECT-B VASANT KUNJ NEW DLI20177.50214.428
CLUNY PUB SCH CHEPPUMPARA LAKKATTOOR KOTTAYAM KL4677.4746.522
ARMY SCHOOL SUKNA DARJEELING WEST BENGAL16677.47313.253
INDUS PUBLIC SCHOOL VIJAY NAGAR JIND HRY27977.45214.695
DELHI INTERNATIONAL PUB SCHOOL SEC 9 ROHINI DLI4077.4520
J N VIDYALAYA TARAGHADI PADDHARI RAJKOT GUJARAT3377.4483.03
VIJAYA SR SEC SCHOOL MOHAN NAGAR BAHADURGARH HRY12677.4119.524
MARY RANI PUB SCHOOL CHANGANACHERRY KOTTAYAM KL10777.4027.477
J N VIDYALAYA BORAI DISTT DURG CG8177.3957.407
D A V PUBLIC SCHOOL NAHAN SIRMOUR HP1677.3756.25
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 SHASTRI NGR BALANGIR OD3077.3736.667
ST MARGARET SSS D-BLK PRASHANT VIHAR DELHI13377.3717.293
MAHARAJA AGGARSAIN ADARSH PUB SCH PITAM PURA DLI8477.36711.905
LUCKNOW PUB SCH AHIYARAIPUR RAE BARELI UP11277.36111.607
DAV PUB SCH MCL HQ ANAND VR BURLA SAMBALPUR OD12877.35320.313
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA U O H CAMPUS HYDERABAD TL1277.358.333
DAV PUB SCH BISTUPUR JAMSHEDPUR SINGHBHUM E JH48377.34920.911
ST ANSELM'S SCHOOL DELHI ROAD ALWAR RAJASTHAN16977.34815.385
NIRMALA CONVENT SR SEC SCH KATHGODAM NAINITAL UK15777.34617.197
LITTLE WORLD SCHOOL TILWARA JABALPUR MP15477.33512.987
B V BHAVAN'S RES PUB SCH TADEPALLIGUDEM AP5177.3333.922
GOVT MODEL SR SEC SCHOOL SECTOR 16 CHANDIGARH49377.32317.85
DAV PUB SCHOOL TENUGHAT T P S LALPANIA BOKARO JH3077.3136.667
HOLY HEART DAY BOARDING PUBLIC SCHL FAZILKA PB5377.3067.547
J B ACADEMY VISHNUPURI FAIZABAD UP12977.30520.155
J N V CHHAN DISTT TONK RAJASTHAN7477.2954.054
T K M CENTENARY PUB SCH KARICODE KOLLAM KERALA15177.2828.609
THE VELAMMAL INT SCH PANCHETTI THIRUVALLUR TN41377.27911.138
J N VIDYALAYA GAJNER BIKANER RAJASTHAN7177.2654.225
DR V S EDU CENTRE SHYAM NAGAR KANPUR UP18577.26511.351
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL VINDHYA NGR DT SIDHI MP17377.25714.451
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BADWARA KATNI MP4677.2486.522
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA BORJHAR GUWAHATI ASSAM13077.23818.462
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA AFS SULUR COIMBATORE TN11277.22714.286
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1 PANAMBUR MANGALORE KK5777.20714.035
J N VIDYALAYA PALLU DIST HANUMANGARH RAJ5477.2071.852
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL 2.5 MILE DIMAPUR NAGALAND11677.20715.517
THE OXFORD SR SEC SCHOOL J P NAGAR BANGALORE KK4177.20514.634
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA I I T POWAI MUMBAI MR13277.19415.152
MACRO VISION ACADEMY BURHANPUR DT KHANDWA MP35077.1897.143
J N V VILL WAFAPUR SHARMA PO SIRSA VAISHALI BR5377.1813.774
DAV PUBLIC SCHOOL SP MINES CHITRA DEOGHAR JH1677.1750
RANI LAXMI BAI MEMO SCH VIKAS NAGAR LUCKNOW UP29077.17214.138
ST JOHN'S INT RES SCHOOL NAZARETHPET CHENNAI TN4477.1686.818
ST. MARY'S SCHOOL TOSHAM RD HISSAR HARYANA6977.16513.043
CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA VIDYA NAGAR BOISAR THANE MR9177.14114.286
VIDYADHIRAJA VIDYAPEETOM CEN SCH MAVELIKARA KL2077.145
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL DAMANJODI KORAPUT OD8877.13915.909
ASHOK MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL FARIDABAD HARYANA13677.13712.5
CAMPION SCH CHANGAMPUZHA RD EDAPALLY COCHIN KL10877.13710.185
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA A G P P ANTA DT.BARAN RAJ977.1330
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BALESARA GOPALGANJ BIHAR2677.1317.692
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA TULI NAGALAND1477.1290
B K D KANORIA VIDYA MANDIR RENUKOOT SONBHADRA UP9077.12911.111
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA SARASWATPUR DHARWAD KK1177.1270
K D B PUB SCHOOL OLD KAVI NAGAR GHAZIABAD UP28377.1199.894
DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL OPP. POWER GRID HISSAR HRY13877.11619.565
CHRIST CENT SCH TIRUVALLA PATHANAMTHITTA KERALA12177.1128.264
NAIPUNNYA PUB SCHOOL EDAKKUNNU ERNAKULAM KERALA3477.10611.765
ST MARKS SR SEC PUB SCH JANAKPURI NEW DELHI19177.10517.277
TAXSILA PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKERKHERA MEERUT UP19577.10211.282
CLEMIS SCHOOL CHINGAVANAM KOTTAYAM DIST KL2077.110
SMT NDJ AGARWAL V VIDYALAYA VYASARPADI CHENNAI7177.09312.676
AMRITA VIDYALAYAM KURAMPALA PATHANAMTHITTA KL4677.0918.696
SHRISHTI VIDYASHRAM BRAMMAPURAM VILLAGE VELLORE16177.07711.801
CREANE MEMO HIGH SCHOOL KATARI HILL ROAD GAYA BR17477.07711.494
TIBETANS CHILDREN'S VILL SCH PO MATROO MANDI HP13577.0682.963
HOLY ANGELS SCHOOL VANCHIYOOR TRIVANDRUM KERALA9077.0626.667
VRAJBHOOMI INTERNATIONAL SCH. MOGAR ANAND GUJ.2977.0486.897
J NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA YENIGADALE KOLAR DISTT KK4077.04510
B C M SCH SECTOR 32-A URBAN ESTATE LUDHIANA PB35477.03214.689
JAWAHAR NAVODAYA VIDYALAYA BABRALA BADAUN UP3877.0215.263
MOTHER DIVINE PUBLIC SCHOOL SECT-3 ROHINI DLI15877.01812.025
SANTA MARIA PUBLIC SCHOOL KOOROPPADA KOTTAYAM KL1577.01313.333
J N V NUD SAMBA JAMMU7177.0081.408
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 2 R S COLABA MUMBAI MR12777.00611.811
KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA GITB SIDDARTHANAGAR MYSORE KK11977.00313.445





Footnote

This academic performance data has currently been indexed for 7095 schools, out of approximately 10000, from which students appeared for the CBSE Class 12 Examination. Naturally, the ranking in our CBSE table, is only based on the schools for which we have the data. In general, schools with an average aggregate of 80% or more, are all among the very best CBSE schools of the country. Also, these metrics are computed for all the students who appeared for the exam from a school - this might possibly include students from previous batches, or those working towards improvement. This might cause a slight variation from the school's own computed average of results for the current batch. In some cases where candidates have a sixth subject we use (English + the Best 4 subjects) to compute his percentage. 
The top 100 schools published by Education World in July and August 2016 are also based on this data.