Top ICSE-ISC Schools Ranked on Exam Results of 2016

This page contains performance data of CISCE-affiliated institutions, in the examinations of ISC (Class 12) and ICSE(Class 10) for the year 2016. 
The top 100 CISCE schools published by Education World magazine

Data from ISC-ICSE 2014 and 2015 Examinations

ISC 2016: School Wise Performance 

Data of approximately 71.6k out of approximately 72k registered students was processed. Only about 0.6% of the data was missing (nationally).  For some of the smaller schools, the number of candidates might be 3-5% less than the actual. This tabulation is based on scores in English + the Best 3 subjects for all students
Since we include repeating candidates as well, there may be marginal differences with the school's own computed metrics exclusively for the current batch. 
The data listed includes: Average, Median, Batch Size (Candidates). Marginal variations of +- 0.5% may exist in the averages computed, but in case of a major discrepancy do notify us:  updates@thelearningpoint.net . We thank administrators and students for submitting results to us. 


Schools with a class average of 75% or more are listed below.
We list the class size, average, median and % of students scoring above 90


School Batch SizeAvg% of 90 pcters
1THE CATHEDRAL AND JOHN CONNON SCHOOL, MUMBAI9893.281.63
1VIDYA NIKETAN SCHOOL, HEBBAL, BANGALORE6093.291.67
3MODERN HIGH SCHOOL FOR GIRLS, KOLKATA18491.873.37
4CITY MONTESSORI INTER COLLEGE, GOMTI NAGAR, LUCKNOW47591.670.11
4RISHI VALLEY SCHOOL, RISHI VALLEY, CHITTOOR4091.670
4CHETTINAD HARI SHREE VIDYALAYAM AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, CHENNAI3391.672.73
7LA MARTINIERE GIRLS' COLLEGE, LUCKNOW15991.572.33
8WELHAM GIRLS' SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN8191.374.07
9SISHYA, CHENNAI9491.269.15
10SMT.SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA SCHOOL, THANE3039167.66
11GARDEN HIGH SCHOOL, KOLKATA7390.968.49
12LOYOLA SCHOOL, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM5190.868.63
13QUEEN OF ANGELS' CONVENT HR. SEC. SCHOOL, BHARUCH2390.760.87
14MAYO COLLEGE GIRLS' SCHOOL, AJMER10490.562.5
15OUR LADY QUEEN OF THE MISSIONS SCHOOL, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA15490.364.94
15J. R. CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL, SALEM1590.353.33
17VIRUDHUNAGAR TSM M.J.A. SCHOOL, MADURAI2290.172.73
18THE DOON SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN509062
19ST. MARY'S SCHOOL, PUNE7189.759.15
20THE SHRI RAM SCHOOL, GURGAON10989.657.8
20MALLYA ADITI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, BANGALORE5089.666
22CALCUTTA BOYS' SCHOOL, KOLKATA9089.564.44
22RAM MOHAN MISSION HIGH SCHOOL, KOLKATA4989.569.39
22DPS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, SINGAPORE1589.560
25LAKSHMI SCHOOL, MADURAI2189.447.62
25DE PAUL SCHOOL, BERHAMPUR789.442.86
27CITY MONTESSORI INTER COLLEGE, ALIGANJ, LUCKNOW33889.357.1
28BRIGHTLANDS SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN15688.960.26
28CITY MONTESSORI INTER COLLEGE, R D S O, LUCKNOW7788.957.14
30DON BOSCO SCHOOL, LILUAH, HOWRAH16288.856.79
30VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL, JOKA, KOLKATA17288.853.49
30SHIKSHANTAR SR. SEC. SCHOOL, GURGAON1788.847.06
33LA MARTINIERE FOR GIRLS, KOLKATA13888.751.45
33THE ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL, BALIPARA, SONITPUR9888.760.2
35SETH M.R. JAIPURIA SCHOOL, LUCKNOW25188.651.39
35JAMNABAI NARSEE SCHOOL, JUHU, MUMBAI22688.658.41
35DR.VIRENDRA SWARUP EDUCATION CENTRE, KIDWAI NAGAR, KANPUR13888.654.35
35THE SHRI RAM SCHOOL, ARAVALI, GURGAON14988.656.38
35ST. MARY'S ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, KOZHIKODE488.675
40GEMS MODERN ACADEMY, DUBAI10188.457.43
40W.W.A.COSSIPORE ENGLISH SCHOOL, KOLKATA6688.448.48
40SACHKHAND CONVENT SCHOOL, ABOHAR288.40
43THE FUTURE FOUNDATION SCHOOL, KOLKATA8188.256.79
43ANAND NIKETAN, AHMEDABAD4788.251.06
45DON BOSCO SCHOOL, SILIGURI938852.69
46CALCUTTA GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL, KOLKATA13987.951.08
46SACRED HEART SCHOOL, KOTTAYAM587.90
48SOPHIA GIRLS' SCHOOL, MEERUT CANTT.10687.851.89
48HOLY CHILD SCHOOL, MOHIT NAGAR, JALPAIGURI7687.855.26
50PALLIKOODAM, KOTTAYAM5487.744.44
50ST.JOAN'S SCHOOL, KOLKATA5287.746.15
52IDA SCUDDER SCHOOL, VELLORE5487.646.3
52CHRIST ACADEMY I.C.S.E. SCHOOL, BANGALORE5187.647.06
52KURIAKOSE ELIAS ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, KOTTAYAM12087.650
55CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, KANPUR ROAD, LUCKNOW34587.438.84
56HOPETOWN GIRLS' SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN5187.352.94
56LORETO HOUSE, KOLKATA14187.348.94
58CITY MONTESSORI INTER COLLEGE, STATION ROAD, LUCKNOW14287.239.44
58ST. PATRICK'S ACADEMY, ANGAMALY2587.236
60THE UNIQUE ACADEMY, INGUR, ERODE487.125
61CITY MONTESSORI INTER COLLEGE, MAHANAGAR, LUCKNOW4858743.92
61CITY MONTESSORI INTER COLLEGE, CHOWK, LUCKNOW1618740.99
61EXCEL CENTRAL SCHOOL, THIRUVATTAR, KANYAKUMARI158753.33
61THE VALLEY SCHOOL, BANGALORE398738.46
65ST.JUDE'S PUBLIC SCHOOL AND JUNIOR COLLEGE, KOTAGIRI7086.932.86
66SETH ANANDRAM JAIPURIA SCHOOL, KANPUR14886.847.3
67LA MARTINIERE FOR BOYS, KOLKATA18286.751.1
67THE SANSKAAR VALLEY SCHOOL, BHOPAL9186.746.15
67SEVENTH DAY ADVENTIST ENGLISH MEDIUM RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, PATHANAMTHITTA2786.725.93
70ST. MARY'S ACADEMY, MEERUT CANTT.10186.642.57
70M.P.BIRLA FOUNDATION HR.SEC. SCHOOL, KOLKATA20186.644.28
72DON BOSCO SCHOOL, BANDEL7886.550
73SREEPURAM ENGLISH MEDIUM HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR COLLEGE, KANNUR7486.435.14
73AMARJYOTI SARASWATI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, BHAVNAGAR2586.452
75BOMBAY SCOTTISH SCHOOL, MUMBAI7386.343.84
75LORETO CONVENT INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE, LUCKNOW16986.344.38
77SACRED HEART CONVENT SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR15586.238.06
77ST.THOMAS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM14886.246.62
77DOLNA DAY SCHOOL, KOLKATA3486.244.12
80CHRIST THE KING CONVENT SCHOOL, PATHANKOT2686.142.31
80ST. THOMAS SCHOOL, KANPUR8286.136.59
80ST. GEORGE'S COLLEGE, MUSSOORIE5086.126
83THE HERITAGE SCHOOL, KOLKATA2188642.2
84TRINITY LYCEUM, FATIMA ROAD, KOLLAM10585.940
84ST. GREGORIOS HIGH SCHOOL, MUMBAI6585.938.46
84STRAWBERRY FIELDS HIGH SCHOOL, CHANDIGARH2785.948.15
87ST. JOSEPH'S ACADEMY, DEHRA DUN23285.845.26
87ST. JOSEPH'S HIGH SCHOOL, MATIGARA9085.840
89BISHOP COTTON GIRLS' SCHOOL, BANGALORE16085.741.88
89DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NEWTOWN, KOLKATA9485.734.04
89SCOTTISH HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, GURGAON4585.746.67
92ST.JOSEPH'S BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL, BANGALORE10785.643.93
92WYNBERG-ALLEN SCHOOL, MUSSOORIE6485.629.69
92MOTHER TERESA MISSION HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, KANPUR18085.631.11
92STELLA MARIS SCHOOL, LUCKNOW8585.631.76
92SACRED HEART SR. SEC. SCHOOL, SIDHPUR, DHARAMSALA2085.620
97ST. HELEN'S SCHOOL, HOWRAH5585.540
98MAHADEVI BIRLA SHISHU VIHAR, KOLKATA16285.438.89
98AGRASAIN BALIKA SIKSHA SADAN, HOWRAH18885.432.98
98CARMEL SCHOOL, 24 PARGANAS (S)4785.425.53
98LALJI MEHROTRA LIONS SCHOOL, AHMEDABAD985.433.33
102DON BOSCO SCHOOL, PARK CIRCUS, KOLKATA14985.347.65
103SMT. LILAVATIBAI PODAR HIGH SCHOOL, MUMBAI28485.244.72
103SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL, GUWAHATI2885.242.86
103D.B.M.S. ENGLISH SCHOOL, KADMA, JAMSHEDPUR13085.237.69
103ST.JOHN'S RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, KUNDARA5585.234.55
107ST.XAVIER'S INSTITUTION, PANIHATI26685.137.59
107GITANJALI SCHOOL, BEGUMPET, HYDERABAD7285.145.83
109BISHOP MOORE VIDYAPITH, MAVELIKARA328531.25
109CITY MONTESSORI HIGH SCHOOL, RAJINDER NAGAR, LUCKNOW3268536.81
109L'ECOLE CHEMPAKA, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM158540
109THE VIKASA SCHOOL, TUTICORIN148550
109NATIONAL GEMS HR. SEC. SCHOOL, KOLKATA1718533.92
114ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT, CHANDANNAGAR13084.939.23
114ST. CONRAD'S INTER COLLEGE, AGRA19284.938.54
114GUNDECHA EDUCATION ACADEMY, KANDIVLI (E), MUMBAI9484.940.43
114SALT LAKE SCHOOL (ENGLISH MEDIUM), KOLKATA15984.938.36
114HOLY CHILD ENGLISH ACADEMY, MALDA6384.930.16
119ST.JAMES' SCHOOL, KOLKATA14484.841.67
119DISARI PUBLIC SCHOOL, HALDIA, PURBA MEDINIPUR284.80
121NALANDA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, VADODARA4184.746.34
122DR.VIRENDRA SWARUP PUBLIC SCHOOL, CANTT, KANPUR8284.641.46
122NIRMALA CONVENT SCHOOL, SILIGURI5884.641.38
124MATHEWS MAR ATHANASIUS RESI.SCHOOL, CHENGANNUR2984.537.93
124DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL MEGACITY, KOLKATA21184.530.33
124ADAMAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, BELGHARIA, KOLKATA6684.530.3
124BISHOP COTTON SCHOOL, SHIMLA2084.530
124DON BOSCO CENTRAL SCHOOL, THRISSUR1684.537.5
129LORETO DAY SCHOOL, ELLIOT ROAD, KOLKATA10184.434.65
129ISHA HOME SCHOOL, COIMBATORE2084.430
131CHRIST NAGAR HIGHER SEC. SCHOOL, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM9084.335.56
132LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL, GORAKHPUR23184.240.26
132JSS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, DUBAI4084.222.5
132ST.AUGUSTINE'S DAY SCHOOL, BARRACKPORE, KOLKATA11184.230.63
135HARI SRI VIDYA NIDHI SCHOOL, THRISSUR7584.125.33
135DR.VIRENDRA SWARUP EDUCATION CENTRE, AVADHPURI, KANPUR17384.127.75
135BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL, BANGALORE6284.127.42
135ST. AGNES' LORETO DAY SCHOOL, LUCKNOW6784.129.85
139MAHESHWARI GIRLS' SCHOOL, KOLKATA1068438.68
139ST.MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL, NEW COOCH BEHAR478444.68
139ST.PAUL'S ENGLISH SCHOOL, J.P.NAGAR, BANGALORE168437.5
142HIRANANDANI FOUNDATION SCHOOL, THANE10483.939.42
142ST.TERESA'S SECONDARY SCHOOL, KOLKATA8383.933.73
142NARBHERAM HANSRAJ ENGLISH SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR12883.923.44
142EKLAVYA SCHOOL, AHMEDABAD3183.932.26
146ASHOK HALL GIRLS' RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, MAJKHALI, ALMORA3083.823.33
146ST. JOSEPH'S HIGH SCHOOL, GORAKHNATH, GORAKHPUR8583.827.06
146CLARENCE HIGH SCHOOL, RICHARDS TOWN, BANGALORE9383.838.71
149SHEILING HOUSE SCHOOL, KANPUR12783.737.01
149LORD JESUS PUBLIC SCHOOL, GURGAON8983.724.72
149CITY MONTESSORI INTER COLLEGE, RAJAJIPURAM, LUCKNOW11983.737.82
152M.C.KEJRIWAL VIDYAPEETH, HOWRAH20883.632.21
152SHERWOOD ACADEMY, LUCKNOW3883.618.42
152ZYDUS SCHOOL FOR EXCELLENCE, AHMEDABAD2983.631.03
152CHAVARA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KOTTAYAM1683.618.75
156THE CHINTELS SCHOOL, KANPUR12683.532.54
156LITTLE ANGELS' ENGLISH HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, KARUR183.50
158ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGIATE SCHOOL, KOLKATA19383.439.38
158CHRISTU JYOTHI CONVENT SCHOOL, BARAUT3783.424.32
158ST.MARY'S CONVENT INTER COLLEGE, LUCKNOW9583.432.63
158SUMMER VALLEY SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN10383.432.04
158PINE MOUNT SCHOOL, SHILLONG5883.425.86
158ST. VINCENT PALLOTTI SCHOOL, BANGALORE3983.428.21
164THE PUNJAB PUBLIC SCHOOL, NABHA6983.330.43
164RANI LAXMIBAI PUBLIC SCHOOL, JHANSI9083.324.44
166MODERN ENGLISH ACADEMY, BARRACKPORE5283.230.77
166THE SCHOOL K.F.I., ADYAR, CHENNAI2383.226.09
166AUXILIUM NAVA JYOTI SCHOOL, KUNNAMANGALAM1983.221.05
166ANUBHUTI SCHOOL, JALGAON1483.228.57
170G.D.BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION, KOLKATA34683.132.08
170SWARAJ INDIA PUBLIC SCHOOL, KANPUR9983.132.32
170PRABHAT ACADEMY, PRATAPGARH10783.110.28
170HILL TOP SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR9283.126.09
170AUXILIUM CONVENT SCHOOL, BANDEL10483.128.85
175AUXILIUM CONVENT SCHOOL, KOLKATA1378326.28
175SAT PAUL MITTAL SCHOOL, DUGRI, LUDHIANA638326.98
175ST.PAUL'S SCHOOL, ROURKELA1158332.17
178SACRED HEART SCHOOL, MOGA7782.927.27
178SAHYADRI SCHOOL, PUNE2082.920
180YADAVINDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL, PATIALA9682.818.75
180SARALA BIRLA ACADEMY, BANNERGHATTA, BANGALORE4482.834.09
180ST. MARY'S CONVENT INTER COLLEGE, ALLAHABAD20082.824.5
180ANN MARY SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN9982.831.31
180ST. PATRICK'S JUNIOR COLLEGE, AGRA10782.833.64
180PRATT MEMORIAL SCHOOL, KOLKATA15782.822.93
180ST.AUGUSTINE'S DAY SCHOOL, SHYAMNAGAR6682.825.76
180SHIGALLY HILL INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, DEHRA DUN2482.825
188ST.PAUL'S BOARDING AND DAY SCHOOL, KOLKATA10982.718.35
188ST.PAUL'S ACADEMY, GHAZIABAD6382.726.98
188WISDOM HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, NASHIK2482.720.83
188LORETO CONVENT, ASANSOL6682.715.15
192MOUNT CARMEL COLLEGE, MAHANAGAR, LUCKNOW7882.621.79
192SOPHIA HIGH SCHOOL, BANGALORE9682.627.08
192MOUNT CARMEL SCHOOL, BAGHMUGALIA, BHOPAL5082.616
192ST. AUGUSTINE'S DAY SCHOOL, KOLKATA8082.630
196ALL SAINTS COLLEGE, NAINITAL7082.531.43
196JULIEN DAY SCHOOL, GANGANAGAR8882.527.27
196GOOD SHEPHERD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, OOTACAMUND1382.523.08
196TRIVANDRUM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM682.533.33
200JASUDBEN M.L.SCHOOL, KHAR, MUMBAI4382.430.23
200THE BISHOP'S SCHOOL, PUNE31082.423.55
200JULIEN DAY SCHOOL, KALYANI9382.431.18
203ST.JOSEPH'S COLLEGE (SCHOOL DEPTT.), DARJEELING9782.321.65
203ST. ANTHONY'S JUNIOR COLLEGE, AGRA9982.330.3
205ST. MARY'S ICSE SCHOOL, KOPARKHAIRANE, NAVI MUMBAI2682.238.46
205SRI ATMANANDA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, PATHANAMTHITTA1282.233.33
205ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE, KOLKATA8282.229.27
205CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, KUNNUMPURAM, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM3982.220.51
209ST. XAVIER'S SCHOOL, BURDWAN908225.56
209ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL, PATNA1338221.05
209GURUKUL ACADEMY, INDIRA NAGAR, LUCKNOW298224.14
209SHAW PUBLIC SCHOOL, KOLKATA718216.9
213SRI AUROBINDO INST.OF EDUCATION, KOLKATA10681.926.42
213UNISON WORLD SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN5981.922.03
213NASR SCHOOL, HYDERABAD11381.923.01
213CONVENT OF JESUS AND MARY HIGH SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN10081.924
213THE RADIANT WAY SCHOOL, RAIPUR2981.917.24
213THE BRITISH CO-ED HIGH SCHOOL, PATIALA3981.923.08
213AMBER VALLEY RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, CHICKMAGALUR1481.914.29
213INFANT JESUS ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, MAVELIKKARA, ALAPPUZHA1881.916.67
221VIKAASA SCHOOL, MADURAI5181.827.45
221ST.PATRICK'S HR.SEC.SCHOOL, ASANSOL10681.825.47
221BELPAHAR ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, BELPAHAR5081.812
221CARMEL SCHOOL, DURGAPUR4281.826.19
221MANSUR HABIBULLAH MEMORIAL SCHOOL, KOLKATA15881.827.22
221VIDYASAGAR SHISHU NIKETAN, MIDNAPORE3281.828.13
227DOON BLOSSOMS SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN6281.720.97
227ST.MARY'S CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL, KANPUR11781.725.64
227S.N.KANSAGRA SCHOOL, RAJKOT16981.728.99
227ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL, BHAKTINAGAR6081.731.67
227ST. PETER'S COLLEGE, AGRA14981.729.53
227LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL, TELCO COLONY, JAMSHEDPUR9081.726.67
233THE FRANK ANTHONY PUBLIC SCHOOL, KOLKATA16681.625.9
233THE LITTLE KINGDOM SENIOR SCHOOL, THENI1681.612.5
235LA MARTINIERE COLLEGE, LUCKNOW24081.530.83
236MES UDYOGAMANDAL SCHOOL, UDYOGAMANDAL2381.430.43
236MOUNT CARMEL SCHOOL, KAKKON, HOSHIARPUR6281.412.9
236BILLABONG HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, VADODARA781.40
239RISHIKESH PUBLIC SCHOOL, RISHIKESH6681.324.24
239MATHA NAGAR PUBLIC SCHOOL, KOCHI2081.320
239ST. AGNES SCHOOL, KHARAGPUR7981.329.11
242LOYOLA SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR22681.227.88
242PURWANCHAL VIDYAMANDIR, KANKURGACHI, KOLKATA10181.219.8
242SHERWOOD COLLEGE, NAINITAL6581.29.23
245MOUNT CARMEL SCHOOL, THAKURDWARA, KANGRA5181.115.69
245ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH SCHOOL, PARK STREET, KOLKATA17781.118.08
245SARVODAYA VIDYALAYA, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM7581.124
245ABACUS MONTESSORI SCHOOL, CHENNAI1981.136.84
249MERCY MEMORIAL SCHOOL, KANPUR1508124
249BISHOP COTTON BOYS' SCHOOL, BANGALORE1898130.16
249BISHOP MORROW SCHOOL, KRISHNAGAR, NADIA298124.14
249CARMEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ALAPPUZHA58120
253SACRED HEART CONVENT SCHOOL, LUDHIANA7980.917.72
253DE NOBILI SCHOOL, MAITHON, DHANBAD3580.922.86
255LORETO CONVENT SCHOOL, DARJEELING11480.812.28
255PROGRESSIVE EDUCATION-II SCHOOL, INDORE3180.822.58
255CHRIST VIDYANIKETHAN, IRINJALAKUDA5980.820.34
258SPRING DALE COLLEGE, L.D.A. COLONY, LUCKNOW8680.720.93
258HOLY CROSS SCHOOL, BALLIA9880.727.55
258ST.PAUL'S SCHOOL, JALAPAHAR, DARJEELING2780.711.11
258ST. THOMAS CONVENT SCHOOL, PAURI GARHWAL3380.715.15
258HIRANANDANI FOUNDATION SCHOOL, POWAI, MUMBAI3480.720.59
258JUBILEE MEMORIAL SCHOOL, MOKOKCHUNG1880.75.56
258AUXILIUM CONVENT SCHOOL, BARASAT, 24 PARGANAS (N)3080.716.67
265LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL, RAPTI NAGAR-IV, GORAKHPUR14280.623.94
265ST. JOSEPH'S ACADEMY, GHAZIABAD11080.622.73
265SUNSHINE SCHOOL, BIRPARA, JALPAIGURI5480.614.81
268JIVA PUBLIC SCHOOL, FARIDABAD5080.426
268CARMEL JUNIOR COLLEGE, SONARI, JAMSHEDPUR11080.427.27
270METAS MCD SCHOOL OF S.D.A, SURAT18080.323.89
270THE FRANK ANTHONY PUBLIC SCHOOL, NEW DELHI15480.317.53
270SACRED HEART CONVENT HR.SEC.SCHOOL, MATHURA4480.322.73
273ST. MARY'S SCHOOL, BARBIL3980.220.51
273ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT, KALIMPONG2780.27.41
275N. L. DALMIA HIGH SCHOOL, THANE6680.116.67
275ASHOKA UNIVERSAL SCHOOL, NASHIK6280.119.35
275MOUNT CARMEL CONVENT ANGLO - INDIAN GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, TANGASSERI, KOLLAM5680.130.36
278MAR THOMA RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, TIRUVALLA838019.28
278THE HYDERABAD PUBLIC SCHOOL, HYDERABAD868024.42
278AMALAMBIKA CONVENT ENGLISH SCHOOL, THEKKADY, IDUKKI158013.33
278MALWA SCHOOL, GIDDARBAHA, MUKTSAR348023.53
282SACRED HEART CONVENT SCHOOL, CHANDAUSI, MORADABAD5479.920.37
282DOON PRESIDENCY SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN4679.913.04
282FATIMA CONVENT HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, NAGDA5379.911.32
282ST. JOSEPH PUBLIC SCHOOL, PATTANAKAD1979.915.79
282MOUNT CARMEL SCHOOL, UNA2179.919.05
287S.D.A. HR. SEC. SCHOOL, MOOSPET ROAD, THRISSUR1279.825
287DE NOBILI SCHOOL, CMRI, DHANBAD9479.813.83
287SHARADA MANDIR SCHOOL, MIRAMAR, PANAJI1679.812.5
290JEWISH GIRLS' SCHOOL, KOLKATA8279.78.54
290ST.THOMAS' GIRLS' SCHOOL, KOLKATA21979.725.57
290VAELS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, CHENNAI1879.722.22
293HOLY CHILD SCHOOL, GHAZIABAD7979.620.25
293METHODIST HIGH SCHOOL, KANPUR16679.620.48
293SCHOLARS' HOME, LUCKNOW7679.617.11
293ST.JUDE'S SCHOOL, GORAKHPUR1379.60
297INVENTURE ACADEMY, BANGALORE2479.529.17
297MOTILAL NEHRU PUBLIC SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR14579.515.86
297GOOD EARTH SCHOOL, SRIPERAMBADUR TALUK2379.526.09
297IPEM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ALLAHABAD2779.57.41
301HELIGER BORDEN EDUCATION CENTRE, PANKI, KANPUR14979.416.11
301SACRED HEART SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMRITSAR9979.416.16
301ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE, NAINITAL6079.418.33
301S.D.A. HIGHER SEC. SCHOOL, THIRUVILWAMALA, THRISSUR2579.420
301CONTAI PUBLIC SCHOOL, PURBA MEDINIPORE5579.418.18
306ST. BASIL'S SCHOOL, BASTI12479.317.74
306CHILDREN'S ACADEMY, LAKHIMPUR-KHERI1879.322.22
306ST. MARY'S CONVENT COLLEGE, NAINITAL5179.35.88
306ST. THOMAS' CHURCH SCHOOL, HOWRAH21079.316.19
306CALCUTTA PUBLIC SCHOOL, KALIKAPUR, KOLKATA6279.312.9
306BHAKTIVEDANTA GURUKULA AND INT. SCHOOL, MATHURA1979.310.53
312WELLAND GOULDSMITH SCHOOL, KOLKATA10779.214.02
312J.H.TARAPORE SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR10079.214
312ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL, ROURKELA10179.219.8
312ST. THOMAS HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, BARNAGAR, UJJAIN3179.26.45
312S.D.A.HR.SEC.SCHOOL, KALOOR, KOCHI3379.218.18
317ANAND NIKETAN, AHMEDABAD3579.125.71
317CENTRAL MODERN SCHOOL, BARANAGAR, KOLKATA13379.120.3
317HOLY ANGELS' I.S.C. SCHOOL, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM8979.122.47
317PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, PIMPRI, PUNE1079.110
321RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, NAVI MUMBAI427914.29
321LORETO CONVENT, ENTALLY, KOLKATA347917.65
321TINY TOTS CONVENT SCHOOL, LUCKNOW2790
324HOLY CROSS SCHOOL, BARUIPUR7078.914.29
324THE FRANK ANTHONY PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE7978.917.72
326ST. THOMAS' COLLEGE, DEHRA DUN14378.815.38
326HOLY HEART PRESIDENCY SCHOOL, AMRITSAR7278.813.89
328RAJASTHAN VIDYA MANDIR, KOLKATA12678.717.46
328ST.XAVIER'S SCHOOL, BOKARO STEEL CITY11978.714.29
328ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, ALAPPUZHA2778.711.11
328SPRINGFIELD SCHOOL, JAIPUR5378.722.64
332ST.JAMES' HIGH SCHOOL, BINNAGURI5778.619.3
332ST.FIDELIS COLLEGE, LUCKNOW14878.616.89
332YOUNG HORIZONS SCHOOL, KOLKATA3578.65.71
332BISHOP MOORE VIDYAPITH, KAYAMKULAM2778.611.11
336THE ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH SCHOOL, SODEPUR14378.518.18
336ST. STEPHEN'S SCHOOL, DUM DUM, KOLKATA29478.524.83
336KERALA SAMAJAM MODEL SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR14878.510.81
336ST. LUKE'S DAY SCHOOL, NAIHATI, 24 PARGANAS (N)4878.512.5
336SACRED HEART SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, DALHOUSIE2078.510
336J.G. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, THALTEJ, AHMEDABAD3578.514.29
342MARION VILLA CONVENT ICSE SCHOOL, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM2878.421.43
343ST. FRANCIS SCHOOL, SHAMLI4378.327.91
343K.E. CARMEL SCHOOL, AMTALA, 24 PARGANAS(S)9378.315.05
343DOUGLAS MEMORIAL HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, KOLKATA13978.316.55
343GOOD SHEPHERD E.M.SCHOOL, KURIANOOR, PATHANAMTHITTA678.316.67
347HIRENDRA LEELA PATRANAVIS SCHOOL, KOLKATA14978.210.74
348ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL, BHAGALPUR18578.116.76
348HOLY CROSS SCHOOL, AGARTALA11678.113.79
348APEX ACADEMY, MAHISHADAL, EAST MEDINIPUR778.128.57
351JULIEN DAY SCHOOL, KOLKATA1527817.76
351RAJENDRA VIDYALAYA, SAKCHI, JAMSHEDPUR1717816.96
351ST.ANN'S HIGH SCHOOL, SECUNDERABAD507814
354LUCKNOW PUBLIC COLLEGE, SAHARA STATES, JANKIPURAM, LUCKNOW28677.920.98
354M.S.B.EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE, INDORE3177.93.23
354ST.THERESA'S SCHOOL, SRINAGAR, GARHWAL8977.914.61
357ST. JUDE'S SCHOOL, MAJRA, DEHRA DUN19377.816.06
357MOUNT ASSISI SCHOOL, BHAGALPUR11077.815.45
357LOYOLA SCHOOL, BHUBANESWAR5377.815.09
360ST.FRANCIS' COLLEGE, LUCKNOW16177.715.53
360ST. AUGUSTINE'S SCHOOL, KALIMPONG5877.720.69
362LUCKNOW PUBLIC SCHOOL, LAKHIMPUR KHERI8277.625.61
363A.D.L.S. SUNSHINE SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR6777.511.94
363ST.FRANCIS' CONVENT INTER COLLEGE, JHANSI9877.513.27
363ST.JOSEPH'S SCHOOL, GORAKHPUR16377.510.43
363ST. PAUL'S CHURCH COLLEGE, AGRA4377.523.26
363CHILDREN COLLEGE, AZAMGARH7077.515.71
363YADAVINDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL, SAS NAGAR5477.511.11
363ST.ANTHONY'S SCHOOL, GIDDHA PAHAR, KURSEONG977.511.11
363ST. PAUL'S EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION, SHIBPUR2377.517.39
363INTERNATIONAL SAHAJA PUBLIC SCHOOL, DHARAMSALA CANTT477.525
363KAINTAL SCHOOL (SR.), SANAUR ROAD, PATIALA577.520
373GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL AND COLLEGE, ALLAHABAD24177.416.18
373SPRINGFIELDS COLLEGE, MORADABAD12977.417.83
373KODAIKANAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, KODAIKANAL1377.47.69
376THE FUTURE KID'S SCHOOL, HYDERABAD3177.316.13
376INDIAN HERITAGE SCHOOL, PATHANKOT1277.38.33
376VAPI PUBLIC SCHOOL, VATAR, VAPI277.350
379SUNRISE (E.M.) SCHOOL, BELURMATH, HOWRAH18877.211.7
379MODERN ACADEMY, GOMTI NAGAR, LUCKNOW29377.215.7
379TIMPANY SCHOOL, VISAKHAPATNAM6177.214.75
382THE HERITAGE SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN4877.14.17
382AUCKLAND HOUSE SCHOOL, SHIMLA5877.115.52
382CHRISTUKULA MISSION HR.SEC. SCHOOL, SATNA7277.111.11
382NIRMALA CONVENT INTER COLLEGE, LUCKNOW6877.110.29
382CARMAN RES. AND DAY SCHOOL, PREM NAGAR, DEHRA DUN5177.113.73
382ST.JUDE'S HIGH SCHOOL, KOLKATA8977.113.48
382HERITAGE VALLEY THE INDIAN SCHOOL, SHADNAGAR, MAHABOOBNAGAR877.10
389DE NOBILI SCHOOL, F.R.I., DHANBAD937720.43
389ST.DOMINIC SAVIO COLLEGE, LUCKNOW1247715.32
389METROPOLITAN SCHOOL, GORAKHPUR717715.49
389R.B.K. SCHOOL, MIRA ROAD(EAST), MUMBAI377710.81
389CHRIST CHURCH SCHOOL FOR BOYS AND GIRLS, CIVIL LINES, JABALPUR21774.76
394CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL, PATNA13876.910.14
394INFANT JESUS ANGLO - INDIAN HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, TANGASSERI, KOLLAM10276.910.78
394THE LAIDLAW MEMORIAL SCHOOL AND JR. COLLEGE, KETTI2876.917.86
397KOORMANCHAL ACADEMY, ALMORA6676.812.12
397LUCKNOW PUBLIC COLLEGE, RAJAJIPURAM, LUCKNOW35076.817.71
397ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL, VARANASI15876.815.82
397TRIBENI TISSUES VIDYAPITH, CHANDRAHATI6176.821.31
397ST. XAVIER'S SCHOOL, SEVOKE ROAD, SILIGURI2076.810
397MAHAVIR INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION AND RESEARCH, KOLKATA7776.87.79
397CARMEL SCHOOL, DHANBAD9376.815.05
397CASTERBRIDGE SCHOOL, BALLIA1376.80
405ST. MARIA GORETTI INTER COLLEGE, BAREILLY8576.718.82
405RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, BANGALORE4876.716.67
405ST.JOHN'S HIGH SCHOOL, BANGALORE6476.76.25
408ATUL VIDYALAYA, ATUL3176.612.9
408ST. XAVIER'S HIGH SCHOOL, BHEL, JHANSI4476.618.18
410ST.THOMAS' ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, MEERUT10376.513.59
410JYOTI NIKETAN SCHOOL, AZAMGARH12876.514.06
410DON BOSCO ACADEMY, P.O.DIGHA GHAT, PATNA6876.54.41
410ST.MARY'S ORTHODOX SCHOOL, KANPUR4076.57.5
410THE MODERN ACADEMY, KOLKATA12876.514.06
410HIMALI BOARDING SCHOOL, KURSEONG13176.56.87
416MUSSOORIE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, MUSSOORIE3076.416.67
416SWAMI HARIHARANAND PUBLIC SCHOOL, HARIDWAR3276.412.5
416THE ARYANS SCHOOL, KOLKATA3976.42.56
419U.P.KIRANA SEVA SAMITI VIDYALAYA, KANPUR18476.311.96
420THE INDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL, KAKKANAD, KOCHI676.20
420ST.CHARLES SCHOOL, SHIVPURI4676.26.52
420THE OXFORD ENGLISH SCHOOL, BANGALORE2876.214.29
420BILLABONG HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, BHOPAL1776.223.53
420SEVEN OAKS SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN4876.214.58
420ISPAT ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, SECTOR 20, ROURKELA10676.224.53
420ST. MARY'S HIGH SCHOOL, MOUNT ABU2576.28
427THE ST. XAVIER'S SCHOOL, MALDA12276.111.48
427ST.THOMAS COLLEGE, LUCKNOW8776.113.79
427RISHI PUBLIC SCHOOL, GURGAON6976.113.04
430HUTCHINGS HIGH SCHOOL, PUNE38765.26
430THE ARYAN SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN407610
430ST. ANTONY'S INTER COLLEGE, LUCKNOW86769.3
433ST. JOSEPH'S COLLEGE, ALLAHABAD20375.917.73
433DON BOSCO SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, VADUTHALA, KOCHI4275.911.9
435ST. MARY'S SCHOOL, BIJNOR6075.88.33
435THE PEEPAL GROVE SCHOOL, P.O. GONGIVARIPALLI, CHITTOOR475.80
435ST. JOHN'S SCHOOL, LEDHUPUR, VARANASI7275.813.89
435ALPHONSA RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, BHARANANGANAM6275.811.29
435GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL, RAJAJIPURAM, LUCKNOW2275.813.64
440ST.PAUL'S COLLEGE, LUCKNOW4975.712.24
441WELLAND GOULDSMITH SCHOOL, KOLKATA9375.615.05
441ST. JOHN'S SCHOOL, MARHAULI, VARANASI17775.611.86
441LITTLE WONDERS CONVENT SCHOOL, SUKHLIYA, INDORE7675.611.84
444EMMA THOMPSON SCHOOL, LUCKNOW15275.57.89
444PRESIDENCY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN3375.59.09
444DR. VIRENDRA SWARUP MEMORIAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, CIVIL LINES, KANPUR15275.57.89
444ORIENT DAY SCHOOL, BEHALA, KOLKATA8975.511.24
444BETHANY ACADEMY, VENNIKULAM, TIRUVALLA3875.57.89
444PRAMILA MEMORIAL INSTITUTE, KOLKATA7675.514.47
444ASSISI CONVENT SCHOOL, BAREILLY1675.512.5
451OMKARANANDA SARASWATI NILAYAM, RISHIKESH12475.47.26
451ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL, KOTDWARA, GARHWAL13175.46.11
451SPRING DALE COLLEGE, INDIRA NAGAR, LUCKNOW13875.412.32
451ST. XAVIER'S SR.SEC.SCHOOL, CHANDIGARH6275.49.68
451NATIONAL ENGLISH SCHOOL, KOLKATA13075.416.15
451SRI AUROBINDO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, HYDERABAD4075.412.5
451SAINT PAUL'S SCHOOL, JALPAIGURI4875.410.42
451DE NOBILI SCHOOL, SIJUA, DHANBAD6275.422.58
451RIVERSIDE PUBLIC SCHOOL, KOTHAGIRI, THE NILGIRIS5275.411.54
451SNV INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, NADIAD2975.413.79
461CARMEL SCHOOL, DIGWADIH5975.313.56
462VIMALA HRIDAYA SCHOOL, KOLLAM4475.29.09
462DAYANAND PUBLIC SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR7875.23.85
462THE LUCKNOW PUBLIC COLLEGIATE, LUCKNOW6475.214.06
462MAHARANA PRATAP EDUCATION CENTRE, KANPUR7375.212.33
462SOUTH END CENTRE (E.M.) SCHOOL, HOWRAH7075.211.43
462LITTLE FLOWER CONVENT SCHOOL, MUKTSAR1375.27.69
468SRI R.N.SINGH MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL, KOLKATA8075.13.75
469LOYOLA SCHOOL, TALDANGA, DHANBAD457520
469ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH SCHOOL, TOLLYGUNGE, KOLKATA757518.67
469S.D.A. HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, NUZVID9750
469KESWICK PUBLIC SCHOOL, MADURAI57520
473CARMEL SCHOOL, GORAKHPUR13874.97.97
473GRACE LING LIANG ENGLISH SCHOOL, KOLKATA8674.910.47
473ST.MARY'S HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, JHARSUGUDA4774.94.26
473TASHI NAMGYAL ACADEMY, GANGTOK9774.93.09
473SHIWALIK INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN4174.94.88
478WENDY ACADEMY HIGH SCHOOL, KANPUR5874.86.9
478ST. PETER'S SCHOOL, RAEBARELI6274.812.9
478ST. XAVIER'S SCHOOL, PAKYONG8074.87.5
478SACRED HEART SCHOOL, CHIANKI, DALTONGANJ2074.80
478ST.PAUL'S SCHOOL, BEGUSARAI674.80
483HUDDARD HIGH SCHOOL, KANPUR17474.716.67
483ST. JOSEPH MONTESSORI SCHOOL, LUCKNOW21774.75.07
483DR. GRAHAM'S HOMES, KALIMPONG18574.72.7
486ST. JOHN'S ACADEMY, ALLAHABAD9874.611.22
486WELKIN NATIONAL SCHOOL, 24 PARGANAS (S)3174.69.68
486ST.JOHN'S SCHOOL, SIDDIQPUR, JAUNPUR9874.616.33
486CHRIST THE KING COLLEGE, JHANSI12574.66.4
486SANSKAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN3574.68.57
486GEMS ENGLISH SCHOOL, DEHRI-ON-SONE, ROHTAS3474.611.76
492M.G.M. HIGHER SECONDARY SCHOOL, JABALPUR4274.57.14
492ST. FRANCIS XAVIER SCHOOL, KOLKATA10174.58.91
492ST. XAVIER'S SCHOOL, KHERA, GHAZIABAD4974.516.33
492DE PAUL SCHOOL, BUDAUN6374.57.94
492TAGORE ACADEMY, JAMSHEDPUR12374.58.13
497GURU HAR RAI ACADEMY, KANPUR8274.48.54
497SALT LAKE POINT SCHOOL, KOLKATA12574.411.2
497NAZARETH HOME ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM2774.414.81
497ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH SCHOOL, UKHRA5774.45.26
497NURTURE INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KANPUR1174.40
497DE PAUL INTERNATIONAL RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, MANDYA3974.47.69
503ST. MARY'S SCHOOL, NAJIBABAD9674.315.63
503RAJKUMAR COLLEGE, RAIPUR11274.317.86
503REGENCY PUBLIC SCHOOL, SITAPUR7174.38.45
503RAJA RAMMOHAN ROY ACADEMY, DEHRA DUN10474.316.35
503ST.PETER'S SCHOOL, AKBARPUR, AMBEDKAR NAGAR6674.36.06
503ST. MARY'S SCHOOL, GHAZIPUR5474.39.26
503THE HIMALAYAN PUBLIC SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN1474.30
510ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL, ALPHA I, GREATER NOIDA9574.29.47
510DON BOSCO SCHOOL, MALBASEY, WEST SIKKIM4474.20
512CARMEL SCHOOL, BHAGALPUR7074.111.43
512ST. LAWRENCE SCHOOL, UNNAO8174.111.11
512HILTON'S SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN7874.114.1
512KARAUMBIAH'S ACADEMY FOR LEARNING AND SPORTS, SOUTH COORG1774.15.88
512TOUCH WOOD SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN7674.110.53
517CARMAN RESIDENTIAL AND DAY SCHOOL, DALANWALA, DEHRA DUN108742.78
517ST.PAUL'S MISSION SCHOOL, KOLKATA136747.35
517CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA (E.M.), ROURKELA1457412.4

ICSE 2016: School Wise Performance 

Data of 167.7k out of approximately 168.4k registered students was processed. Only about 0.5% of the data was missing (nationally).  
For some of the smaller schools, the number of candidates might be 3-5% less than the actual.
You may mail us the school results page provided by the council, in case of a noticeable discrepancy.
This tabulation is based on scores in English + the Best 4 subjects for all students
Since we include repeating candidates as well, there may be marginal differences with the school's own computed metrics exclusively for the current batch. 
The data listed includes: Average, Median, Batch Size (Candidates).
Marginal variations of +- 0.5% may exist in the averages computed, but in case of a major discrepancy do notify us:  updates@thelearningpoint.net
We thank administrators and students for submitting results to us. 


The top 300 schools (out of 2017) are listed below.
We list the class size, average, median and % of students scoring above 90.

School performance in English + Best 4 subjectsAverageCandidates
MA067 DHIRUBHAI AMBANI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, BANDRA, MUMBAI95.128
KA084 AUDEN INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION, GIRINAGAR, BANGALORE93.625
KE030 LOYOLA SCHOOL, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM93.448
MA167 ORION SCHOOL, MUMBAI93.433
KA058 ST. THOMAS PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE92.841
MA169 WISDOM WORLD SCHOOL, WAKAD, PUNE92.847
KA027 NEW HORIZON PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE92.8107
MA011 J.B.PETIT HIGH SCHOOL, MUMBAI92.766
MA006 THE CATHEDRAL AND JOHN CONNON SCHOOL, MUMBAI92.6141
MA048 MARBLE ARCH SCHOOL, MUMBAI92.520
MA003 BOMBAY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, MUMBAI92.59
KA023 PRESIDENCY SCHOOL, NANDINI LAYOUT, BANGALORE92.5105
MA156 PARLE TILAK VIDYALAYA, VILE PARLE EAST, MUMBAI91.936
MA143 CHILDREN'S ACADEMY, KANDIVALI E91.780
MA041 HIRANANDANI FOUNDATION SCHOOL, POWAI, MUMBAI91.7133
KA024 PRESIDENCY SCHOOL, R.T.NAGAR, BANGALORE91.6127
MA012 JAMNABAI NARSEE SCHOOL, JUHU, MUMBAI91.6268
UP071 ST. MARY'S ACADEMY, MEERUT CANTT.91.5144
MA037 ST. MARY'S SCHOOL, PUNE91.4205
UT004 THE DOON SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN91.4101
UT008 WELHAM GIRLS' SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN91.478
UP084 DR.VIRENDRA SWARUP EDUCATION CENTRE, KIDWAI NAGAR, KANPUR91.4170
MA093 GOPAL SHARMA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, POWAI, MUMBAI91.327
MA122 SAS BILLABONG HIGH SCHOOL, MAHIM(W), MUMBAI91.221
MA054 LOKHANDWALA FOUNDATION SCHOOL, MUMBAI91.2127
WB278 GARDEN HIGH SCHOOL, KOLKATA91.2137
KE031 ST.THOMAS RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM91.1215
KA049 SREE RAMA VIDYALAYA, BANGALORE91.121
MA046 SMT.SULOCHANADEVI SINGHANIA SCHOOL, THANE91492
MA117 THE BAI AVABAI F.PETIT GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL, MUMBAI9161
UP048 LA MARTINIERE GIRLS' COLLEGE, LUCKNOW90.9187
MA061 HIRANANDANI FOUNDATION SCHOOL, THANE90.8225
MA015 QUEEN MARY SCHOOL, MUMBAI90.877
MA016 ST. MARY'S SCHOOL, MAZAGAON, MUMBAI90.7125
MA025 ARYA VIDYA MANDIR, BANDRA WEST, MUMBAI90.792
MA149 SADHU VASWANI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, NAVI MUMBAI90.720
MA009 GREENLAWNS HIGH SCHOOL, MUMBAI90.6100
KA235 H.A.L. GNANAJYOTI SCHOOL, BANGALORE90.628
KA037 CARMEL SCHOOL, BANGALORE90.6108
KA087 VIDYASHILP ACADEMY, YELAHANKA HOBLI, BANGALORE90.5103
MA097 FRAVASHI ACADEMY, NASHIK90.580
MA001 ACTIVITY HIGH SCHOOL, MUMBAI90.581
MA094 VIBGYOR HIGH, GOREGAON(W), MUMBAI90.4170
MA005 CAMPION SCHOOL, MUMBAI90.471
MA004 BOMBAY SCOTTISH SCHOOL, MUMBAI90.3250
KA028 ST.PAUL'S ENGLISH SCHOOL, J.P.NAGAR, BANGALORE90.3117
KE137 JEEVASS CMI CENTRAL SCHOOL, ERNAKULAM90.324
MA142 CHILDREN'S ACADEMY, MUMBAI90.3150
MA013 MANECKJI COOPER EDU.TRUST SCHOOL, MUMBAI90.3160
MA128 PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL, HADAPSAR, PUNE90.193
MA160 SRI SRI RAVISHANKAR VIDYA MANDIR, MULUND WEST, MUMBAI90.133
UT017 BRIGHTLANDS SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN90217
MA073 VIDYA VALLEY SCHOOL, PUNE89.963
WB013 DON BOSCO SCHOOL, PARK CIRCUS, KOLKATA89.8162
AP022 GITANJALI SCHOOL, BEGUMPET, HYDERABAD89.894
PU066 SAT PAUL MITTAL SCHOOL, DUGRI, LUDHIANA89.889
KA153 GREENWOOD HIGH, BANGALORE89.758
MA088 ST. MARY'S ICSE SCHOOL, KOPARKHAIRANE, NAVI MUMBAI89.794
WB121 VIVEKANANDA MISSION SCHOOL, JOKA, KOLKATA89.7228
UT018 ST. GEORGE'S COLLEGE, MUSSOORIE89.767
KA200 VIBGYOR HIGH, VARTHUR (MARATHAHALLI), BANGALORE89.646
AP068 ST. MARY'S PUBLIC SCHOOL, KAVALI, NELLORE89.617
KA141 SHREE BHARATHI VIDYALAYA, BANGALORE89.516
MA062 VASUDEV C. WADHWA ARYA VIDYA MANDIR, BANDRA (EAST)89.5108
MA086 GUNDECHA EDUCATION ACADEMY, KANDIVLI (E), MUMBAI89.5152
MA115 AVALON HEIGHTS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, NAVI MUMBAI89.561
KA029 MALLYA ADITI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, BANGALORE89.428
WB062 ST. XAVIER'S SCHOOL, DURGAPUR89.4167
MA058 CHATRABHUJ NARSEE MEMORIAL SCHOOL, MUMBAI89.4300
MA148 CHILDREN'S ACADEMY, MALAD EAST89.478
TN060 CHETTINAD HARI SHREE VIDYALAYAM AND PRIMARY SCHOOL, CHENNAI89.466
IN001 RAMA GLOBAL SCHOOL, JAWA BARAT, INDONESIA89.48
WB218 MODERN HIGH SCHOOL FOR GIRLS, KOLKATA89.3163
KA145 ST. VINCENT PALLOTTI SCHOOL, BANGALORE89.3120
KA035 INNISFREE HOUSE SCHOOL, BANGALORE89.340
WB279 DISARI PUBLIC SCHOOL, HALDIA, PURBA MEDINIPUR89.330
UP036 SETH ANANDRAM JAIPURIA SCHOOL, KANPUR89.3171
MA024 GREENLAWNS SCHOOL, WORLI, MUMBAI89.224
MA092 PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL, BHANDUP (W), MUMBAI89.2196
KE088 SACRED HEART SCHOOL, KOTTAYAM89.236
KE032 HOLY ANGELS' I.S.C. SCHOOL, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM89.1158
MA019 VILLA THERESA HIGH SCHOOL, MUMBAI89.1103
MA021 JASUDBEN M.L.SCHOOL, KHAR, MUMBAI89.1108
MA052 SMT.R.S.B. ARYA VIDYA MANDIR, MUMBAI89.188
MA035 HUTCHINGS HIGH SCHOOL, PUNE89.1177
KA279 THE BRIGADE SCHOOL, HOBLI, BANGALORE89.12
GU025 BILLABONG HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, VADODARA8924
WB295 OUR LADY QUEEN OF THE MISSIONS SCHOOL, SALT LAKE, KOLKATA8992
KA044 VIDYA NIKETAN SCHOOL, HEBBAL, BANGALORE89101
KA048 SRI KUMARAN PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE88.8100
JH035 SACRED HEART SCHOOL, HULHUNDU88.888
MP024 THE SANSKAAR VALLEY SCHOOL, BHOPAL88.8123
KE044 CHRIST NAGAR HIGHER SEC. SCHOOL, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM88.8146
MA040 VIDYA PRATISHTHAN'S VINOD KUMAR GUJAR BAL VIKAS MANDIR, BARAMATI, PUNE88.842
AS006 SANSKRITI THE GURUKUL, GUWAHATI88.749
MA020 WALSINGHAM HOUSE SCHOOL, MUMBAI88.6100
WB276 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL MEGACITY, KOLKATA88.6338
UP087 CITY MONTESSORI INTER COLLEGE, GOMTI NAGAR, LUCKNOW88.6471
MA075 P.G. GARODIA SCHOOL (ICSE), MUMBAI88.5154
MA100 JANKIDEVI PUBLIC SCHOOL, MUMBAI88.4109
MA047 BHAKTIVEDANTA SWAMI MISSION SCHOOL, MUMBAI88.461
KA249 N.E.T. PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE88.412
KA137 THE REGENCY PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE88.420
DU002 JSS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, DUBAI88.349
KE098 LORD'S ACADEMY, THRISSUR88.314
KA217 GOPALAN NATIONAL SCHOOL, BANGALORE88.231
DU001 GEMS MODERN ACADEMY, DUBAI88.2207
KE147 CHAVARA INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, VAZHAKULAM88.212
JH033 ST.THOMAS SCHOOL, DHURWA, RANCHI88.2236
UP003 ST. PATRICK'S JUNIOR COLLEGE, AGRA88.2104
KA104 NEW BALDWIN ENGLISH PRIMARY SCHOOL, BANGALORE88.248
AP059 SHANTINIKETAN ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, KUTAGULLA88.227
HA021 THE SHRI RAM SCHOOL, ARAVALI, GURGAON88.1153
UP179 H.P. CHILDREN'S ACADEMY, GORAKHPUR88.1101
KA096 R.N.S. VIDYANIKETAN, BANGALORE88.178
MA060 G. D. SOMANI MEMORIAL SCHOOL, MUMBAI88.1134
KA076 THE NEW CAMBRIDGE ENGLISH SCHOOL, BANGALORE88.1113
WB209 MODERN ENGLISH ACADEMY, BARRACKPORE88.198
MA089 A.B.V.M A J KOSH'S S J PODDAR ACADEMY, MUMBAI88.190
WB328 SRI SRI ACADEMY, KOLKATA88.187
KA241 NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE8810
KA160 ST. MARY'S PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE8839
MA180 ROSARY SCHOOL, WARJE, PUNE8823
KA171 ST. FRANCIS ICSE SCHOOL, CHAMARAJANAGAR8811
UT062 HOPETOWN GIRLS' SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN8863
KA179 SRI R.V.SCHOOL, KOLAR8819
MA095 NORTH POINT SCHOOL, NAVI MUMBAI87.9115
UP049 LORETO CONVENT INTERMEDIATE COLLEGE, LUCKNOW87.9130
JH021 SACRED HEART CONVENT SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR87.9128
GU016 NALANDA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, VADODARA87.946
KA042 S. CADAMBI VIDYA KENDRA ENGLISH SEC. SCHOOL, BANGALORE87.969
MA105 VIDYA PRATISHTHAN'S MAGARPATTA CITY PUBLIC SCHOOL, PUNE87.990
KA211 AMARAJYOTHI ENGLISH PRIMARY SCHOOL, BANGALORE87.920
WB004 ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH SCHOOL, ASANSOL87.8103
WB188 NIRMALA CONVENT SCHOOL, SILIGURI87.895
UP025 ST.PAUL'S ACADEMY, GHAZIABAD87.8132
MA116 SHISHUVAN ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, MATUNGA, MUMBAI87.876
MA071 SHRI BALAJI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, MALAD(WEST), MUMBAI87.840
GO002 SHARADA MANDIR SCHOOL, MIRAMAR, PANAJI87.7161
KE105 ST. PATRICK'S ACADEMY, ANGAMALY87.777
TN024 VIRUDHUNAGAR TSM M.J.A. SCHOOL, MADURAI87.759
MA136 VIDYA VIKASINI SCHOOL, VASAI (E), THANE87.738
UP094 DR.VIRENDRA SWARUP EDUCATION CENTRE, AVADHPURI, KANPUR87.7239
MA129 N. L. DALMIA HIGH SCHOOL, THANE87.7136
OR009 ST. JOSEPH'S HIGH SCHOOL, BHUBANESWAR87.6149
WB049 SALT LAKE SCHOOL (ENGLISH MEDIUM), KOLKATA87.6152
WB320 MANGALAM VIDYA NIKETAN, KOLKATA87.657
UP041 SHEILING HOUSE SCHOOL, KANPUR87.6128
KA197 ST. FRANCIS DE SALES PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE87.631
UP306 BHAGWANTI EDUCATION CENTRE, KANPUR87.614
HA015 THE SHRI RAM SCHOOL, GURGAON87.5139
WB126 MAHESHWARI GIRLS' SCHOOL, KOLKATA87.5110
WB166 ST.JOAN'S SCHOOL, KOLKATA87.595
MA084 ST. JOHN'S UNIVERSAL SCHOOL, MUMBAI87.5135
MA051 ST. GREGORIOS HIGH SCHOOL, MUMBAI87.5146
KA163 CHRIST ACADEMY I.C.S.E. SCHOOL, BANGALORE87.588
MA109 WISDOM HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, NASHIK87.5146
WB159 AUGUSTINE'S PUBLIC SCHOOL, HOWRAH87.530
TN037 IDA SCUDDER SCHOOL, VELLORE87.5123
MA114 VIBGYOR HIGH, PUNE87.596
TN064 THE UNIQUE ACADEMY, INGUR, ERODE87.514
MA124 DSK SCHOOL, DHAYARI, PUNE87.448
WB259 ST. MICHAEL'S SCHOOL, SILIGURI87.490
AS004 THE ASSAM VALLEY SCHOOL, BALIPARA, SONITPUR87.4100
MA079 THAKUR PUBLIC SCHOOL, KANDIVLI (E), MUMBAI87.4238
UP114 CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, INDIRA NAGAR, LUCKNOW87.489
KA231 S.F.S.PRIMARY SCHOOL, KOPPAL87.423
KE143 VIMALAGIRI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, MUVATTUPUZHA87.444
MA132 THAKUR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KANDIVALI(W), MUMBAI87.457
OR081 LOYOLA SCHOOL, BHUBANESWAR87.3154
MA080 LADY RATANBAI AND SIR MATHURADAS VISSANJI AC, MUMBAI87.385
WB005 MARY IMMACULATE SCHOOL, BERHAMPORE87.3118
MA038 ST.HELENA'S SCHOOL AND JUNIOR COLLEGE, PUNE87.3211
CH008 STRAWBERRY FIELDS HIGH SCHOOL, CHANDIGARH87.377
UP323 CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, GOMTI NAGAR EXTENSION87.3108
MA063 BEACON HIGH SCHOOL, MUMBAI87.340
WB017 LA MARTINIERE FOR GIRLS, KOLKATA87.2148
JH012 ST. FRANCIS SCHOOL, B. DEOGHAR87.2186
AP038 RISHI VALLEY SCHOOL, RISHI VALLEY, CHITTOOR87.247
MP031 BILLABONG HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, BHOPAL87.245
MA107 ASHOKA UNIVERSAL SCHOOL, NASHIK87.2105
KE062 VIDYA VIKAS SCHOOL, KARUKADOM, KOTHAMANGALAM87.129
WB016 LA MARTINIERE FOR BOYS, KOLKATA87.1174
KA072 DAFFODILS ENGLISH SCHOOL, BENGALURU87.151
KE075 KURIAKOSE ELIAS ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, KOTTAYAM87.162
MA078 KAPOL VIDYANIDHI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, MUMBAI87.1156
WB032 ST. XAVIER'S COLLEGIATE SCHOOL, KOLKATA87186
WB089 HOLY CHILD SCHOOL, MOHIT NAGAR, JALPAIGURI87107
KE125 ST. FRANCIS SCHOOL, PALAKKAD8774
WB240 THE HERITAGE SCHOOL, KOLKATA87150
KA040 CLARENCE PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE8769
AP087 GITANJALI DEVSHALA, SECUNDERABAD8785
KA057 NATIONAL ACADEMY FOR LEARNING, BANGALORE8725
KA081 CAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL, H.S.R. LAYOUT, BANGALORE86.930
UP076 HOLY ANGELS' SCHOOL, SAHIBABAD86.9135
KA054 SISHU GRIHA ENGLISH SCHOOL, BANGALORE86.974
GU007 EKLAVYA SCHOOL, AHMEDABAD86.947
UP097 SETH M.R. JAIPURIA SCHOOL, LUCKNOW86.9252
OR043 ST.MARY'S SCHOOL, JAJPUR ROAD, JAJPUR86.950
KA128 SRI VANI EDUCATION CENTRE, BANGALORE86.987
KE033 SARVODAYA VIDYALAYA, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM86.9188
WB046 DOLNA DAY SCHOOL, KOLKATA86.930
AP037 SRI SATHYA SAI GURUKULAM E.M. SCHOOL, RAJAHMUNDRY86.940
GU008 ANAND NIKETAN, AHMEDABAD86.974
KE101 RANI MATHA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ERNAKULAM86.98
KA175 ST. MICHAEL'S HIGH SCHOOL, BANGALORE86.961
MA170 PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL, CHANDIVALI , MUMBAI86.851
KE048 BISHOP MOORE VIDYAPITH, KAYAMKULAM86.892
MA069 R.B.K. SCHOOL, MIRA ROAD(EAST), MUMBAI86.8269
MA031 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL, PANCHGANI86.827
RA006 MAYO COLLEGE GIRLS' SCHOOL, AJMER86.8110
PU009 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL, JALANDHAR86.7151
WB116 CARMEL SCHOOL, DURGAPUR86.7123
HA027 SCOTTISH HIGH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, GURGAON86.768
TN021 SISHYA, CHENNAI86.785
WB011 CALCUTTA GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL, KOLKATA86.6155
AP077 KALPA SCHOOL, HYDERABAD86.653
WB020 LORETO HOUSE, KOLKATA86.584
KE083 DON BOSCO CENTRAL SCHOOL, THRISSUR86.538
KE060 MATHA NAGAR PUBLIC SCHOOL, KOCHI86.549
MA018 THE SCHOLAR HIGH SCHOOL, MUMBAI86.539
UP140 CITY MONTESSORI SCHOOL, KANPUR ROAD, LUCKNOW86.5439
WB250 AKSHAR, KOLKATA86.520
MA126 ANUBHUTI SCHOOL, JALGAON86.540
JH022 D.B.M.S. ENGLISH SCHOOL, KADMA, JAMSHEDPUR86.5169
UP143 THE CHINTELS SCHOOL, KANPUR86.5166
KE132 ST. JOSEPH'S JUNIOR SCHOOL, KOZHIKODE86.428
WB110 ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL, BHAKTINAGAR86.4120
KE065 ST. PATRICK'S SCHOOL, MANANTHAVADY86.465
KE016 PATHANAMTHITTA PUBLIC SCHOOL, ONNUKAL, PATHANAMTHITTA86.48
KA031 FLORENCE PUBLIC HIGH SCHOOL, BANGALORE86.499
GU029 VIBGYOR HIGH, VADODARA86.319
MA131 LAKSHDHAM HIGH SCHOOL, GOREGAON(E), MUMBAI86.3119
WB010 CALCUTTA BOYS' SCHOOL, KOLKATA86.3123
MA077 GOKULDHAM HIGH SCHOOL AND JUNIOR COLLEGE, GOREGAON(E), MUMBAI86.3311
MA065 RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, MUMBAI86.3367
HA012 LITTLE FLOWER CONVENT SCHOOL, PANCHKULA86.3154
UT045 SUMMER VALLEY SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN86.3200
KA060 CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL, BANGALORE86.381
KA155 MITRA ACADEMY, BANGALORE86.336
WB063 CARMEL CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL, DURGAPUR86.2105
WB143 M.P.BIRLA FOUNDATION HR.SEC. SCHOOL, KOLKATA86.2218
UP064 CITY MONTESSORI INTER COLLEGE, R D S O, LUCKNOW86.2117
UP070 SOPHIA GIRLS' SCHOOL, MEERUT CANTT.86.2212
KE013 BISHOP MOORE VIDYAPITH, MAVELIKARA86.2138
UP063 CITY MONTESSORI INTER COLLEGE, MAHANAGAR, LUCKNOW86.2422
WB103 ST. JOSEPH'S HIGH SCHOOL, MATIGARA86.283
DU003 AMBASSADOR SCHOOL, DUBAI86.216
PN001 PRIMROSE SCHOOL, OULGARET86.222
WB052 THE FUTURE FOUNDATION SCHOOL, KOLKATA86.273
WB030 ST.TERESA'S SECONDARY SCHOOL, KOLKATA86.1100
KA064 SRI VANI PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE86.184
WB294 DELHI PUBLIC SCHOOL NEWTOWN, KOLKATA86.1184
UT050 ANN MARY SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN86.1142
HA023 LT. ATUL KATARYA MEMORIAL SCHOOL, GURGAON8681
KE122 MAR ATHANASIUS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ERNAKULAM8617
TN048 BHAGWAN MAHAVEER DAYANIKETAN JAIN SCHOOL, VELLORE8654
MA183 EUROSCHOOL AIROLI, MUMBAI8620
MA141 NES NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, MUMBAI8640
BI004 ST.JOSEPH'S CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL, PATNA86254
MA072 HVB ACADEMY, MUMBAI86129
GU021 ANAND NIKETAN, AHMEDABAD8693
TN061 THE GROVE SCHOOL, CHENNAI8614
WB210 RAM MOHAN MISSION HIGH SCHOOL, KOLKATA85.9201
JH032 ST.ANTHONY'S SCHOOL, DORANDA, RANCHI85.962
MA153 UNIVERSAL HIGH SCHOOL, THANE (WEST)85.870
GU019 LALJI MEHROTRA LIONS SCHOOL, AHMEDABAD85.835
MA110 SILVER OAK, NASHIK85.850
JH072 BISHOP WESTCOTT GIRLS' SCHOOL, RANCHI85.8135
MA172 AKSHARA HIGH SCHOOL, MUMBAI85.84
TN062 VAELS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, CHENNAI85.742
TN075 NATIONAL ACADEMY SCHOOL, RAMANATHAPURAM85.724
MA147 TOMOAE PRIMARY ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, AMRAVATI85.751
BI001 MOUNT ASSISI SCHOOL, BHAGALPUR85.7224
JH087 ST. ANN'S SCHOOL, RAMGARH85.749
KA260 CHRIST SCHOOL, BANGALORE85.744
GU014 ZYDUS SCHOOL FOR EXCELLENCE, AHMEDABAD85.777
MA162 SANTHOME SCHOOL, ANKALI, SANGLI85.630
KE106 JNANODAYA CENTRAL SCHOOL, ERNAKULAM85.645
TN058 NAVADISHA MONTESSORI SCHOOL, VELACHERY, CHENNAI85.623
KE114 SANDEEPANI VIDYANIKETHAN, THRISSUR85.688
JH086 J.H.TARAPORE SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR85.6115
WB001 LORETO CONVENT, ASANSOL85.680
KA085 RASHTREEYA VIDYALAYA PUBLIC SCHOOL, VISWESWARAPURAM85.621
HA022 SAUPIN'S SCHOOL, PANCHKULA85.628
KE113 NIRMALA PUBLIC SCHOOL, PIZHAKU, KOTTAYAM85.530
OR054 RUCHIKA HIGH SCHOOL, BHUBANESWAR85.535
UT024 WYNBERG-ALLEN SCHOOL, MUSSOORIE85.571
KA265 MARY IMMACULATE SCHOOL, BANGALORE85.531
WB106 DON BOSCO SCHOOL, SILIGURI85.5139
MA043 M S B EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE, MUMBAI85.541
KE102 ANITA PUBLIC SCHOOL, OKKAL, ERNAKULAM85.525
JH024 HILL TOP SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR85.5136
MA130 KLINE MEMORIAL SCHOOL, PUNE85.535
MA138 ST. FRANCIS SCHOOL, MUMBAI85.440
MA053 BOMBAY SCOTTISH SCHOOL, POWAI, MUMBAI85.4128
OR025 ISPAT ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, SECTOR 20, ROURKELA85.4107
WB060 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT, CHANDANNAGAR85.4167
UP035 RANI LAXMIBAI PUBLIC SCHOOL, JHANSI85.4179
KA110 SCHOOL VIVEKANANDA, BANGALORE85.468
WB034 ST.PAUL'S BOARDING AND DAY SCHOOL, KOLKATA85.485
KA078 ST. THERESA'S SCHOOL, BENDUR, MANGALORE85.497
WB096 ST. HELEN'S SECONDARY SCHOOL, KURSEONG85.451
CG011 THE RADIANT WAY SCHOOL, RAIPUR85.445
WB346 HOLY ANGELS' SCHOOL, KATWA85.46
KA090 THE SUDARSHAN VIDYA MANDIR ICSE ACADEMY, BANGALORE85.377
KE008 PALLIKOODAM, KOTTAYAM85.341
UT066 DOON BLOSSOMS SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN85.369
WB085 DON BOSCO SCHOOL, BANDEL85.2169
AP071 CHAITANYA VIDYALAYA, HYDERABAD85.218
JH019 LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL, TELCO COLONY, JAMSHEDPUR85.2135
KE027 HARI SRI VIDYA NIDHI SCHOOL, THRISSUR85.2122
WB277 ADAMAS INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, BELGHARIA, KOLKATA85.2226
KA232 ANANTHA VIDYANIKETANA, BANGALORE85.221
UP051 ST. AGNES' LORETO DAY SCHOOL, LUCKNOW85.280
PU018 SACRED HEART CONVENT SCHOOL, MALOUT85.2110
KE087 ST. VINCENT'S CONVENT SCHOOL, KOLLAM85.282
KE100 L'ECOLE CHEMPAKA, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM85.167
JH080 CARMEL JUNIOR COLLEGE, SONARI, JAMSHEDPUR85.1193
TN045 LAKSHMI SCHOOL, MADURAI85.1132
MA157 PAWAR PUBLIC SCHOOL, KANDIVALI WEST, MUMBAI85.1122
WB045 W.W.A.COSSIPORE ENGLISH SCHOOL, KOLKATA85.1106
KA112 NANDINI VIDYANIKETHANA, VIJAYAPURA85.136
MA023 HASANAT HIGH SCHOOL, MAROL, MUMBAI85.129
TN010 ST.JUDE'S PUBLIC SCHOOL AND JUNIOR COLLEGE, KOTAGIRI85.1133
WB315 AUXILIUM CONVENT SCHOOL, SILIGURI85.160
PU028 ST. MARY'S CONVENT SCHOOL, FARIDKOT8572
KA274 THE BRIGADE SCHOOL, MALLESWARAM, BANGALORE858
WB145 NATIONAL GEMS HR. SEC. SCHOOL, KOLKATA85275
OR059 LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL, BOLANGIR8568
PU008 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL, HOSHIARPUR85130
MA102 RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, GOREGAON(E), MUMBAI85124
MA059 CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL, AURANGABAD85130
MA118 THE BISHOP'S CO-ED SCHOOL, UNDRI, PUNE85150
KE144 HOLY TRINITY ANGLO - INDIAN SCHOOL, KOLLAM8529
UP130 ST. THOMAS SCHOOL, KANPUR85106
KE022 ST. JOSEPH PUBLIC SCHOOL, PATTANAKAD85197
KA195 GREEN COUNTRY PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE8510
MA159 GOLD CREST HIGH SCHOOL, VASHI, NAVI MUMBAI84.938
OR011 STEWART SCHOOL, CUTTACK84.9147
KA051 EKYA SCHOOL, BANGALORE84.911
KE043 EVERSHINE RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, PATHANAMTHITTA84.918
KA012 SOPHIA HIGH SCHOOL, BANGALORE84.9171
GO001 MANOVIKAS ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, MARGAO84.980
HP014 SACRED HEART SR. SEC. SCHOOL, SIDHPUR, DHARAMSALA84.9116
KA053 COORG PUBLIC SCHOOL, GONIKOPPAL84.985
PU017 HOLY ANGELS SCHOOL, RAJPURA84.9193
KE026 MAR THOMA RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, TIRUVALLA84.9123
UP193 GURUKUL ACADEMY, INDIRA NAGAR, LUCKNOW84.945
MA045 SAHYADRI SCHOOL, PUNE84.843
KA039 LITTLE FLOWER PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE84.8112
WB164 ST.AUGUSTINE'S DAY SCHOOL, BARRACKPORE, KOLKATA84.8127
KA224 ST. FRANCIS SCHOOL, HONGASANDRA, BANGALORE84.847
CH005 ST. STEPHEN'S SCHOOL, CHANDIGARH84.8192
WB242 BISHOP MORROW SCHOOL, KRISHNAGAR, NADIA84.793
MA090 CITY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ANDHERI(W), MUMBAI84.776
WB055 G.D.BIRLA CENTRE FOR EDUCATION, KOLKATA84.7198
KA136 M.E.S. KISHORE KENDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE84.778
MA042 SMT. LILAVATIBAI PODAR HIGH SCHOOL, MUMBAI84.7607
UT079 SHIGALLY HILL INTERNATIONAL ACADEMY, DEHRA DUN84.715
WB236 K.E. CARMEL SCHOOL, AMTALA, 24 PARGANAS(S)84.793
UP060 CITY MONTESSORI INTER COLLEGE, STATION ROAD, LUCKNOW84.7181
UP090 CITY MONTESSORI INTER COLLEGE, ALIGANJ, LUCKNOW84.7404
KA107 DECCAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, CHIKKALSANDRA84.753
MA034 THE BISHOP'S SCHOOL, PUNE84.7250
UP043 MERCY MEMORIAL SCHOOL, KANPUR84.7186
UP040 DR.VIRENDRA SWARUP PUBLIC SCHOOL, CANTT, KANPUR84.7124
AP049 ST.ANN'S E.M.S., BUTCHIRAJUPALEM, VISAKHAPATNAM84.799
MA099 PRIME ACADEMY, ANDHERI (EAST), MUMBAI84.757
OR012 ST.JOSEPH'S GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL, CUTTACK84.6148
KE109 MARY MATHA (ICSE) SCHOOL, THRISSUR84.622
GU005 ATUL VIDYALAYA, ATUL84.652
UT003 CONVENT OF JESUS AND MARY HIGH SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN84.6146
MA007 CHRIST CHURCH SCHOOL, BYCULLA, MUMBAI84.6168
TN015 NAZARETH CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL, OOTACAMUND84.646
KE061 AUXILIUM NAVA JYOTI SCHOOL, KUNNAMANGALAM84.581
MA087 THE BISHOP'S CO-ED SCHOOL, PUNE84.5336
WB341 DIVINE MERCY SCHOOL, HOWRAH84.54
AP044 TIMPANY SCHOOL, VISAKHAPATNAM84.5172
GU011 AMARJYOTI SARASWATI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, BHAVNAGAR84.526
HA030 SHIKSHANTAR SR. SEC. SCHOOL, GURGAON84.546
WB162 VIDYASAGAR SHISHU NIKETAN, MIDNAPORE84.485
UP301 ST. THOMAS SCHOOL, KHATAULI, MUZZAFARNAGAR84.433
MA144 HORIZON ACADEMY, NASHIK84.441
MA185 BLUE RIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL, HINJEWADI, PUNE84.425
PU041 SACRED HEART CONVENT SCHOOL, LUDHIANA84.4160
AS003 CARMEL SCHOOL, JORHAT84.492
KA223 A.C. SCHOOL, BANGALORE84.347
WB078 ST. AGNES' CONVENT SCHOOL, HOWRAH84.3104
AP080 BETHANY SCHOOL, VISAKHAPATNAM84.386
MA168 ASHOKA UNIVERSAL SCHOOL, NASHIK84.320
UP002 ST. PETER'S COLLEGE, AGRA84.3257
KE089 ST. MARY'S ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, KOZHIKODE84.375
MA096 PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, PIMPRI, PUNE84.3110
PU057 SRI GURU HARKRISHAN PUBLIC SCHOOL, AMRITSAR84.389
KE082 CHRIST VIDYANIKETHAN, IRINJALAKUDA84.395
TN029 J. R. CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL, SALEM84.328
WB200 M.C.KEJRIWAL VIDYAPEETH, HOWRAH84.3193
RA011 MAYURA SCHOOL, JAIPUR84.322
MP023 MOUNT CARMEL SCHOOL, BAGHMUGALIA, BHOPAL84.373
WB101 ST. AGNES SCHOOL, KHARAGPUR84.2128
KA079 RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, BANGALORE84.2290
UP005 ST. CONRAD'S INTER COLLEGE, AGRA84.2174
TN076 SACRED HEART INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, MARTHANDAM84.258
MA146 SHARADA GYAN PEETH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, MALAD (EAST), MUMBAI84.215
KE028 CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, KUNNUMPURAM, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM84.294
KE111 ST. FRANCIS ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, KOZHIKODE84.254
AP081 SRI SAI PUBLIC SCHOOL, MUTHANGI P.O., MEDAK84.2151
KE095 CHAVARA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KOTTAYAM84.245
WB310 LIONS CALCUTTA (GREATER) VIDYA MANDIR, KOLKATA84.276
KE131 CARMEL INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ALAPPUZHA84.151
MA135 PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, NAVI MUMBAI84.190
WB108 ST.XAVIER'S INSTITUTION, PANIHATI84.1304
AP023 NIRAJ PUBLIC SCHOOL, HYDERABAD84.174
WB022 PRATT MEMORIAL SCHOOL, KOLKATA84.1155
BI005 DON BOSCO ACADEMY, P.O.DIGHA GHAT, PATNA84.1476
PU014 LITTLE FLOWER CONVENT SCHOOL, MUKTSAR84.199
OR010 SIKSHA NIKETAN, BRAJRAJNAGAR8438
OR001 ST. MARY'S SCHOOL, BARBIL84134
WB006 ST. XAVIER'S SCHOOL, BURDWAN8492
KA003 BALDWIN GIRLS' HIGH SCHOOL, BANGALORE84361
WB249 ST. LUKE'S DAY SCHOOL, NAIHATI, 24 PARGANAS (N)8475
GU015 J.G. INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, THALTEJ, AHMEDABAD8436
AP016 SRI SAI PUBLIC SCHOOL, HYDERABAD8488
KA216 GOPALAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, BANGALORE8414
UT006 ST. JOSEPH'S ACADEMY, DEHRA DUN83.9262
BI011 ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL, BHAGALPUR83.9273
KE010 ST.JOHN'S RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, KUNDARA83.951
PU003 SACRED HEART SENIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL, AMRITSAR83.9187
KA019 BETHANY HIGH SCHOOL, BANGALORE83.9172
WB169 AGRASAIN BALIKA SIKSHA SADAN, HOWRAH83.9282
WB146 YOUNG HORIZONS SCHOOL, KOLKATA83.968
MA056 CAMBRIDGE SCHOOL, MUMBAI83.8166
KE103 ST. FRANCIS ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, KANNUR83.830
WB077 DON BOSCO SCHOOL, LILUAH, HOWRAH83.8177
KA194 LAWRENCE HIGH SCHOOL, BANGALORE83.853
UP004 ST. PAUL'S CHURCH COLLEGE, AGRA83.7130
GU004 QUEEN OF ANGELS' CONVENT HR. SEC. SCHOOL, BHARUCH83.797
PU063 CHRIST THE KING CONVENT SCHOOL, PATHANKOT83.7163
UP029 LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL, GORAKHPUR83.7256
UP175 SWARAJ INDIA PUBLIC SCHOOL, KANPUR83.7164
KA082 CAMBRIDGE PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE83.7108
KA158 INVENTURE ACADEMY, BANGALORE83.726
PU006 ST. JOSEPH'S CONVENT SCHOOL, FEROZEPUR83.7129
KA283 RADHAKRISHNA PUBLIC SCHOOL, SAGAR, SHIMOGA83.715
OR004 ST.VINCENT'S CONVENT SCHOOL, BALASORE83.6141
UP052 ST.MARY'S CONVENT INTER COLLEGE, LUCKNOW83.6149
UP033 ST.FRANCIS' CONVENT INTER COLLEGE, JHANSI83.6204
UP287 IPEM INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ALLAHABAD83.671
WB215 HEBRON ENGLISH SCHOOL, DARJEELING83.667
TN001 VIKAASA SCHOOL, MADURAI83.5169
JH023 RAJENDRA VIDYALAYA, SAKCHI, JAMSHEDPUR83.5180
KA111 VIDYA JYOTHI SCHOOL, KOLAR83.555
KE001 ALPHONSA RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, BHARANANGANAM83.5119
UT100 CONFLUENCE WORLD SCHOOL, RUDRAPUR83.59
KE099 VIMALA CENTRAL SCHOOL, PERUMBAVOOR83.528
KE064 ST. ANNE'S ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, KOTTODY83.522
KA017 ST.JOSEPH'S BOYS' HIGH SCHOOL, BANGALORE83.5216
TN041 KESWICK PUBLIC SCHOOL, MADURAI83.517
TN044 THE VIKASA SCHOOL, TUTICORIN83.5104
UT091 THE HIMALAYAN PUBLIC SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN83.542
KA126 PRAKRIYA GREEN WISDOM SCHOOL, BANGALORE83.424
WB003 ST.PATRICK'S HR.SEC.SCHOOL, ASANSOL83.4132
OR060 CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA (E.M.), ROURKELA83.4198
WB321 LORETO DAY SCHOOL, KOLKATA83.475
KE077 ZION ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, PATHANAMTHITTA83.414
KE107 DON BOSCO CENTRAL SCHOOL, MANNUTHY, THRISSUR83.441
UP235 LITTLE FLOWER SCHOOL, RAPTI NAGAR-IV, GORAKHPUR83.4202
UP169 STELLA MARIS SCHOOL, LUCKNOW83.4145
JH062 DON BOSCO ACADEMY, RANCHI83.493
PU007 LITTLE FLOWER CONVENT SCHOOL, GURDASPUR83.4186
MA120 SANJIVANI INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, NAVI MUMBAI83.322
UP006 ST. ANTHONY'S JUNIOR COLLEGE, AGRA83.3131
KA120 SARALA BIRLA ACADEMY, BANNERGHATTA, BANGALORE83.351
MA103 PRESIDENCY SCHOOL, BHIWANDI83.333
WB025 ST.MARY'S ORPHANAGE AND DAY SCHOOL, KOLKATA83.383
UT030 ST. MARY'S CONVENT COLLEGE, NAINITAL83.391
JH040 NARBHERAM HANSRAJ ENGLISH SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR83.3126
AP055 BHUVANAGIRI PUBLIC SCHOOL, CUDDAPAH83.367
MA137 PRESENTATION CONVENT SCHOOL, NAVI MUMBAI83.238
TN073 STANES SCHOOL, COIMBATORE83.255
PU015 THE PUNJAB PUBLIC SCHOOL, NABHA83.2148
WB223 PURWANCHAL VIDYAMANDIR, KANKURGACHI, KOLKATA83.287
WB033 WELLAND GOULDSMITH SCHOOL, KOLKATA83.2168
UP213 GREEN FIELDS SCHOOL, RAJAJIPURAM, LUCKNOW83.241
TN059 ISHA HOME SCHOOL, COIMBATORE83.235
WB350 ST. STEPHEN'S ACADEMY, KALIMPONG83.225
TN042 ABACUS MONTESSORI SCHOOL, CHENNAI83.218
MA152 RYEWOOD INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, TALUKA MAVAL, PUNE83.111
AP072 SIVA SIVANI PUBLIC SCHOOL, VISAKHAPATNAM83.152
OR050 SAINT LAWRENCE SCHOOL, TENTOLOI83.1105
KE024 MOUNT CARMEL CONVENT ANGLO - INDIAN GIRLS HIGH SCHOOL, TANGASSERI, KOLLAM83.1212
MA171 GOLDCREST HIGH, LATUR83.134
WB133 MAHADEVI BIRLA SHISHU VIHAR, KOLKATA83.1134
KA091 MOUNT SENORIA SCHOOL, BANGALORE83.149
WB256 VRINDAVAN SCHOOL, KALIMPONG83.129
MA104 RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, NERUL, NAVI MUMBAI83.1223
KA083 APPOLLO NATIONAL PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE83.120
JH037 ST.XAVIER'S SCHOOL, SAHIBGANJ83.1159
UT093 UNISON WORLD SCHOOL, DEHRA DUN83.162
UP104 ST. MARY'S CONVENT SCHOOL, GHAZIABAD83152
HA010 LORD JESUS PUBLIC SCHOOL, GURGAON83160
KA230 ORIENTAL PRIMARY AND HIGH SCHOOL, HUBLI8316
JH031 ST.XAVIER'S SCHOOL, DORANDA, RANCHI83116
UP023 HOLY CHILD SCHOOL, GHAZIABAD83136
UP069 SACRED HEART CONVENT HR.SEC.SCHOOL, MATHURA83129
WB255 NORTH POINT ENGLISH ACADEMY, JHALJHALIA, MALDA8392
KE140 HOLY FAMILY INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, KOTTAYAM8326
BI002 CARMEL SCHOOL, BHAGALPUR83120
KA073 ACTS SECONDARY SCHOOL, BANGALORE8357
WB094 VICTORIA BOYS' SCHOOL, KURSEONG82.936
KA007 CLUNY CONVENT HIGH SCHOOL, BANGALORE82.9169
JH020 LOYOLA SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR82.9237
KA180 LORVEN PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE82.927
KA004 BISHOP COTTON BOYS' SCHOOL, BANGALORE82.9347
KA143 RYAN INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, BANGALORE82.986
AP096 MRS. MARIADAS UP SCHOOL, VISAKHAPATNAM82.916
WB037 ARMENIAN COLLEGE AND PHILANTHROPIC ACADEMY, KOLKATA82.94
KE139 ST. VINCENT CMI RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, KOTTAYAM82.916
MA145 MY RICH DAD'S ACADEMY, MANTHA BYPASS82.822
OR020 BLESSED SACRAMENT HIGH SCHOOL, PURI82.893
WB023 ST.JAMES' SCHOOL, KOLKATA82.8147
KA066 SRI SIDDHI VINAYAKA RES. SCHOOL, HATTIANGADY, UDUPI82.862
WB007 AUXILIUM CONVENT SCHOOL, BANDEL82.8143
MP022 M.S.B.EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE, INDORE82.824
RA015 CHILDREN'S ACADEMY, BANI PARK, JAIPUR82.869
TN082 R J MANTRA ENGLISH SCHOOL, VIRUDHUNAGAR82.814
KA258 PODAR INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, BASAVANAPURA, BANGALORE82.814
PU033 ALL SAINTS CONVENT SCHOOL, AJNALA, AMRITSAR82.855
KA130 FUSCO'S SCHOOL, INDIRANAGAR, BANGALORE82.827
WB015 THE FRANK ANTHONY PUBLIC SCHOOL, KOLKATA82.8118
WB227 GITARAM ACADEMY, BERHAMPORE, MURSHIDABAD82.852
UP209 BHAKTIVEDANTA GURUKULA AND INT. SCHOOL, MATHURA82.834
TN079 PRIMROSE SCHOOLS, INJAMBAKKAM, CHENNAI82.87
WB054 MANSUR HABIBULLAH MEMORIAL SCHOOL, KOLKATA82.7109
WB123 THE ASSEMBLY OF GOD CHURCH SCHOOL, HALDIA82.754
AP084 DE PAUL SCHOOL, UKKUNAGARAM82.7149
KA266 ARYAN PRESIDENCY SCHOOL, BANGALORE82.716
WB136 ST. HELEN'S SCHOOL, HOWRAH82.7135
UT027 ALL SAINTS COLLEGE, NAINITAL82.7108
KE078 NAZARETH HOME ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, THIRUVANANTHAPURAM82.774
UP062 CITY MONTESSORI INTER COLLEGE, CHOWK, LUCKNOW82.7185
WB189 HIMALAYAN INTERNATIONAL RESIDENTIAL SCHOOL, RAJGANJ82.714
KE036 MES UDYOGAMANDAL SCHOOL, UDYOGAMANDAL82.662
PU016 YADAVINDRA PUBLIC SCHOOL, PATIALA82.6132
OR038 BELPAHAR ENGLISH MEDIUM SCHOOL, BELPAHAR82.677
AP067 INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, HYDERABAD82.6145
MA123 VISHWAJYOT HIGH SCHOOL, NAVI MUMBAI82.640
BI030 ST. JOSEPH'S SCHOOL, JAGATPUR, BANKA82.6115
UP320 THE SHRIRAM MILLENNIUM SCHOOL, NOIDA82.619
KA164 CHINMAYA VIDYALAYA, BANGALORE82.557
PU030 SACRED HEART CONVENT SCHOOL, FAZILKA82.542
KA183 ANANTHA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL, ARSIKERE82.539
WB191 SACRED HEART SCHOOL, SILIGURI82.541
KA127 KARAUMBIAH'S ACADEMY FOR LEARNING AND SPORTS, SOUTH COORG82.564
KA177 PUPIL TREE SCHOOL, BELLARY82.551
KA021 B.P.INDIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL, BANGALORE82.568
JH025 KERALA SAMAJAM MODEL SCHOOL, JAMSHEDPUR82.5209
BI025 CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL, PATNA82.5116
KE119 ST. JOSEPH'S PUBLIC SCHOOL, THRISSUR82.521